Standaardklasse tot 2800 kg: |
||||
1 |
Ruben van der Lit, Tonden | Same Solar 60 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Coen Veldhuis, Beemte Broekland | Eicher3351 S | 88,83 |
|
3 |
Jaap Klaasen, Tonden | Ford 4600 | 79,65 |
|
4 |
Gerben Hartink, Empe | Ford 4000 | 78,60 |
|
5 |
Thijs Mollers, Loil | International 523 | 77,68 |
|
6 |
Marco Voskamp, Tonden | Fendt3 S | 75,76 |
|
7 |
Willem Boers, Eefde | International 633 | 74,89 |
|
8 |
Rick van Straaten, Nieuw- Wehl | International 423 | 72,67 |
|
9 |
Brian Diseraad, Tonden | International 633 | 72,10 |
|
10 |
Theo Scheerder, Didam | Same Taurus60 | 71,49 |
|
11 |
Vincent Derksen, Didam | International 523 | 66,97 |
|
12 |
Jarno Brouwer, Voorst | Deutz4006 | 55,62 |
|
13 |
Jeffery Heuvelink, Empe | International 423 | 39,73 |
Standaardklasse tot 3500 kg: |
||||
1 |
Geraldo Bod, Didam | David Brown 1210 | 74,67 |
|
2 |
Tean Sundermeyer, Voorst | International 844 S | 74,12 |
|
3 |
Arjan Geurst, Didam | International 824 | 73,64 |
|
4 |
Rob Koning, Wehl | International 824 | 72,16 |
|
5 |
Joury Bathmen, Grootbronsvoort | Massey Ferguson165 | 70,36 |
|
6 |
Bennie Bod, Didam | Ford 5000 | 70,23 |
|
7 |
Team Mulder, Wehl | Valmet 605 | 68,87 |
|
8 |
Bas Teunisen, Nieuw-Wehl | International 824 | 66,96 |
|
9 |
Eddy van Asselt, Tonden | Landini 6500 | 65,16 |
|
10 |
Team Veluwenkamp, Hattem | Ford 6600 | 63,30 |
|
11 |
Roel Schouten, Tonden | International 845 XL | 62,10 |
|
12 |
Dennis Spieker, Eefde | International 633 A | 60,70 |
|
13 |
Frank Bod, Didam | David Brown 990 | 60,16 |
|
14 |
Dricus Budding, Voorst | International 844-S | dis |
|
14 |
Sabastiaan Pol, Teuge | Landini 8500 | dis |
Standaardklasse tot 4500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Dennis Spieker, Eefde | International 844 S | 76,80 |
F.P. |
73,59 |
2 |
Gerad van Assen, Apeldoorn | International 1046 | 82,24 |
F.P. |
67,01 |
3 |
Nick Linneman, Eldrik | International 744 | 74,02 |
86,76 |
|
4 |
Bas Konijnenberg, Voorst | Ford 9600 | 73,88 |
||
5 |
Jugen Arends, Didam | John Deere 3130 | 71,93 |
||
6 |
Nick Rasing, Liol | International 946 | 70,55 |
||
7 |
Hans Massink, Steenderen | International 955 XL | 69,89 |
||
8 |
Ton Kock, Wehl | Ford 1004 | 68,18 |
||
9 |
Bert Arends, Tonden | Fendt 309 LSA | 67,20 |
||
10 |
Wim Bolder, Didam | Fiat 850 | 66,90 |
||
11 |
Dennis Loeters, Didam | John Deere 3130 | 66,67 |
||
12 |
Sebastiaan Straatman, Wilp | Volvo 800 | 62,43 |
||
13 |
Roel Schouten, Tonden | International 1056 | 62,10 |
||
14 |
Robert Reuling, Nieuw Wehl | Fordson Power Major | 61,26 |
||
15 |
Stefan Hendriks, Beemte Broekland | Renault 7712 TS | 60,01 |
||
16 |
Tom Bolder, Liol | International 1055 | dis |
||
16 |
Ruben Mulder, Wehl | Sluther 950 SV | dis |
||
16 |
Gert-Jan Kruitbos, Twello | Fiat 1300 Super | dis |
Standaardklasse tot 5500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Marcel Gourcol | International 1056 | 82,94 |
F.P. |
73,76 |
2 |
Team Sundermeyer, Voorst | International 956 XL | 82,52 |
F.P. |
71,91 |
3 |
Robin Franken, Zutphen | Massey Ferguson 3085 | 81,81 |
72,02 |
|
4 |
Ties Bolder, Liol | International 1246 | 81,29 |
||
5 |
Thijs Looman, Laren | Fendt 612 S | 79,95 |
||
6 |
Barry Baars, Kilder | Fendt 308 | 79,25 |
||
7 |
Jan- Willem Sloot, Steenderen | Renault Ares 550 RZ | 77,11 |
||
8 |
Walter Bredveld, Ruurlo | Fendt 310 LSA | 75,80 |
||
9 |
Andre Pardijs, Voorst | International 1206 | 75,65 |
||
10 |
Jan Remmelink, Hummelo | Massey Ferguson 6255 | 75,55 |
||
11 |
Giel Kemperman, Wehl | Fendt 610 S | 69,97 |
||
12 |
Kasper Diks, Wilp | Ford 7610 | 68,50 |
||
13 |
Tom Terwel, Voorst | Fendt 307 | 66,90 |
||
14 |
Johan Weijers, Voorst | MC Cormick MC 115 | 63,46 |
||
15 |
Maarten Strijker | - | 40,70 |
||
16 |
Marco Hendriks, Beemte Broekland | Deutz Agrotron K110 | 40,69 |
||
17 |
Bart Ijsseldijk, Terwolde | Steyr 8140 | dis |
||
17 |
Team Sundermeyer, Voorst | International 1246 | dis |
Standaardklasse tot 7500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Reinier Sundermeijer, Voorst | International1455 XL | F.P. |
84,47 |
82,18 |
2 |
Daniël Diks, Voorst | Fendt 714 | F.P. |
74,66 |
72,31 |
3 |
Gert Kluin, Welsum | International 1455 XL | F.P. |
80,95 |
- |
4 |
Henk Hesselink, Doesburg | John Deere 6510 | F.P. |
74,15 |
|
5 |
Dennis Visser, Empe | Case MX 135 | F.P. |
73,56 |
|
6 |
Jelle Terwel, Voorst | Fendt 413 | F.P. |
72,69 |
|
7 |
Stefan Hartjes, Angerlo | John Deere 6820 | 89,33 |
||
8 |
Henk Berenpas, Schoon Heeten | International 1455 XL | 88,44 |
||
9 |
Evert-Jan Hendriks, Beemte Broekland | Fiat F130 | 87,09 |
||
10 |
Evert Diks, Wilp | New Holland 6030 | 79,49 |
||
11 |
Ronnie Paalman, Holten | International1455 XL | dis |
||
11 |
Jan Ijsseldijk, Terwolde | Steyr 8150 | dis |
||
11 |
Ge Kluin, Welsum | International 1086 | dis |
||
11 |
Jan Ijsseldijk, sr. Terwolde | Steyr 8180 | dis |
Sportklasse tot 2600 kg: |
||||
1 |
Wilhelm Smit, Nunspeet | Ford 4000 | 71,77 |
|
2 |
A. Kroese, Oostendorp | International 523 | 71,62 |
|
3 |
Wilco Vlieger, Hattemerbroek | Ford 4000 | 70,23 |
|
4 |
Klaas Roelof Hooikamer, Rouveen | IFA Famulus | 68,73 |
|
5 |
Team Veluwenkamp, Hattem | Ford 4000 | 67,16 |
|
6 |
Hendrik Compagner, Staphorst | John Deere 1120 | 66,81 |
|
7 |
Kees van de Wetering, Loo-Oldebroek | Deutz 5206 | 66,66 |
|
8 |
Bennie van de Schootbrugge, Nunspeet | International 633 | 65,67 |
|
9 |
Herman Kroese, Oldebroek | International 633 | 64,97 |
|
10 |
Willem Smit, Nunspeet | Renault 56 | 63,23 |
|
11 |
Gerrit Vlieger, Wezep | Ford 4000 | 61,33 |
|
12 |
Team Koers | 60,62 |
Sportklasse tot 3000 kg (3 cilinders): |
||||
1 |
Rein Kazijn, Hulshorst | Renault 94 | 88,93 |
|
2 |
Yellow Fire Team, Harfsen | Volvo 600 | 83,86 |
|
3 |
Bandito Team,Oosterwolde | Valmet 605 | 65,16 |
Sportklasse tot 3000 kg (4 cilinders): |
||||
1 |
Evert-Jan Hendriks, Apeldoorn | Fiat 850 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Gerrit Groen, Wezep | Fiat Someca | 77,37 |
|
3 |
Klaas Kooiker, Staphorst | International 844-S | 74,81 |
|
4 |
Wicher Veerman, Staphorst | Fendt 308 LS | 73,86 |
|
5 |
Team van de Veluwenkamp, Hattem | Ford 5000 | 73,64 |
|
6 |
Kees van de Wetering, Loo-Oldebroek | Deutz 7206 | 73,36 |
|
7 |
Team The International, Staphorst | International 844 S | 73,16 |
|
8 |
Wilbert Ruitenberg, Wezep | Same Centurion | 72,90 |
|
9 |
Jouk Mussche, Staphorst | International 724 | 72,65 |
|
10 |
Johan Kooiker, Staphorst | International 844 | 71,39 |
|
11 |
Hendrik Compagner | John Deere | 70,52 |
|
12 |
Henk-jan Kroese, Oosterwolde | International 523 | 70,48 |
|
13 |
Albert van de Worp, Hattemerbroek | Massey Ferguson1080 | 69,43 |
|
14 |
Team Kroes, Oldebroek | Ford | 69,04 |
|
15 |
Gerben Kroese | International 824 | 67,49 |
|
16 |
Team Rop An, Staphorst | International 744 | 66,59 |
Sportklasse tot 3500 kg: |
||||
1 |
Team Slager, Staphorst | John Deere 6410 | F.P. |
82,26 |
2 |
Manfred Vlieger, Wezep | Ford 7700 | F.P. |
80,87 |
3 |
Team Koers, t’Loo Oldebroek | New Holland TS 110 | F.P. |
70,76 |
4 |
Barry van Heerdt, Lunteren | John Deere | F.P. |
66,46 |
5 |
Smokey Deere Team, Doornspijk | John Deere 2750 | 89,59 |
|
6 |
Team Metervreter, Oldebroek | John Deere 2755 | 87,15 |
|
7 |
Henri Haverslag, Dijkerhoek | Zetor 8011 | 84,24 |
|
8 |
Geert Belarus, Didam | Belarus BX 100 | 43,23 |
|
9 |
Arjen de Beer, Oudenbosch | Fiat 850 | 21,80 |
|
10 |
Roy van Roemburg, Voorst | International 844 | 12,49 |
Super-Sportklasse tot 3500 kg: |
||||
1 |
Ramon Aldenhoven, Nijmegen | New HollandTM190 | F.P. |
82,34 |
2 |
Peter van de Top, Bennekom | Volvo 800 | F.P. |
79,09 |
3 |
Wilco van Laar, Leersum | Ford 7810 | F.P. |
78,63 |
4 |
Obelix Team, Dedemsvaart | Zetor 12011 | F.P. |
78,10 |
5 |
Gebr. van Mourik, De Glind | International 1066 | F.P. |
77,39 |
7 |
Gerard Hardeman, Leersum | International 706 | F.P. |
75,24 |
8 |
Evert van Kruistum, Scherpenzeel | Ford 9600 | F.P. |
74,46 |
9 |
Adrie Roseboom, Veenendaal | Steyr 1400 | F.P. |
70,61 |
10 |
Pulling Team T Valt Met, Vaassen | Valmet 2105 | F.P. |
64,38 |
11 |
Jan Harke, Staphorst | International 1086 | F.P. |
- |
12 |
Patrick Vehof, Borne | Deutz demo alky | F.P. |
|
13 |
Laurens Lageschaar, Zieuwent | John Deere 4440 | 88,89 |
|
14 |
Niek de Bruin, Speuld | Ursus 1634 | 88,50 |
|
15 |
Team Hakkert, Laren | International 955 | 87,16 |
|
16 |
Bart van Engelen, Doornspijk | Ford 9000 | 74,51 |
Sportklasse tot 4500 kg: |
||||
1 |
Frits Enzerink, Almen | International 1066 | F.P. |
80,50 |
2 |
Johan Spriensma, Zuurdijk | John Deere 4430 | F.P. |
77,08 |
3 |
Maarten van de Ven, Geffen | International 1066 | F.P. |
76,53 |
4 |
Hans van Dijk Zeeland | International 1066 | F.P. |
76,37 |
5 |
Mark Hendriks, De Mortel | Ford 9600 | F.P. |
75,91 |
Super-Sportklasse tot 4500 kg: |
||||
1 |
Team Versluis, Zijdeveld | International 1086 | F.P. |
84,55 |
2 |
Laurens den Boer, Molennaarsgraaf | John Deere 4020 | F.P. |
81,89 |
3 |
Wim Hendriks, Ruurlo | Massey Ferguson 8690 | F.P. |
78,21 |
4 |
Marcel Arendsen, Oeken | International 1486 | F.P. |
76,83 |
5 |
Martien van de Berg, Wekerom | Valtra S260 | F.P. |
76,00 |
6 |
Derk Willems, Voorst | Ford 8970 | F.P. |
72,51 |
7 |
Erik Peeters, Hoeven | International 1066 | 88,01 |
|
8 |
Oscar Swartjes, Wilp | Fiat F140 | 87,92 |
|
9 |
Gerrit Bisschop, Staphorst | Farmall 806 | 80,06 |
|
10 |
Gebr. Bruggeman, Broekland | John Deere 7530 | 76,66 |
|
11 |
Team Hissink, Oeken | International 1456 | 74,97 |
|
12 |
Mark Boxtart, Oud-zevenaar | Fiat 1300 | 72,55 |
|
13 |
Johan Spriensma, Zuurdijk | John Deere 4430 | 72,23 |
|
14 |
Gerard Hofstede, Staphorst | John Deere 4320 | 69,51 |
|
15 |
Cornelis van de Weerfhorst. Oldebroek | Ford 8000 | dis |