Standaardklasse tot 2800 kg: |
|||
1 |
Cor Siebkes, Nunspeet - David Brown 880 | 65,68 |
|
2 |
Timon van Lenthe, Vinkenbuurt - International 633 | 65,47 |
|
3 |
Herrold Lamberink, - Ford 4000 | 64,26 |
|
4 |
Jan Roelof Kieft, Ane - Steyr 650 | 61,94 |
|
5 |
Compagner, International 633 | 61,82 |
|
6 |
Albert van der Horst, Kievitshaar - Oliver 562 | 61,79 |
|
7 |
Rick Bakhuis, Arrien - Fendt 105s | 60,80 |
|
8 |
Tom Jansen, Nieuwleusen - Ford 4000 | 60,63 |
|
9 |
Harry Beltman, Nieuwleusen - Landini 6000 | 56,20 |
|
10 |
Stefan Hulst, Heemserveen - Ford Power Major | 55,10 |
|
11 |
Henk Beltman, Nieuwleusen - Ford 3000 | 51,20 |
Sportklasse tot 2600 kg: |
||||
1 |
Klaas Roelof Hooikammer, Rouveen - Famulus ifa | 83,23 |
F.P. |
183,23 |
2 |
Wilhelm Smit, Nunspeet, Fordt 4000 | 73,10 |
86,94 |
160,04 |
3 |
Team Veluwenkamp, Hattem - Ford 4610 | 77,28 |
78,07 |
155,35 |
4 |
Wilco Vlieger, Wezep - Ford 4000 | 65,45 |
79,92 |
145,73 |
5 |
Compagner, John Deere | 68,93 |
74,88 |
143,81 |
6 |
Herman Kroese, Oldebroek - International 633 | 65,05 |
78,43 |
143,48 |
7 |
Kees van de Wetering, 't Loo-Oldebroek - Deutz 5206 | 68,13 |
75,02 |
143,15 |
8 |
A. Kroese, Oostendorp - International 523 | 64,52 |
76,70 |
141,22 |
9 |
Gerrit Vlieg, Hattemerbroek - Ford 4000 | 57,02 |
82,61 |
139,63 |
10 |
Team Koers, Nunspeet - Ford 4000 | 65,18 |
67,54 |
132,72 |
Standaardklasse tot 3500 kg: |
|||
1 |
Team Veluwenkamp, Hattem - Ford 6600 | 99,06 |
|
2 |
Meint Baron, Westerbork - Fiat 780 | 96,05 |
|
3 |
Janet Gerritsen, Ommen - International 844s | 95,89 |
|
4 |
Christiaan Maat, Balkbrug - International 724 | 85,47 |
|
5 |
Andre Baron, Kerkenveld - White Oliver type 672 | 82,36 |
|
6 |
Sander Hoekerswever, Lemele - John Deere 2130 | 81,38 |
|
7 |
Jeroen Scholten, Lemele - John Deere 2130 | 80,78 |
|
8 |
Maarten Woertink, Ommen - International 644 | 76,55 |
Sportklasse tot 3000 kg (4 cilinders): |
||||
1 |
Team "The International, Staphorst - International 844-S | 97,37 |
99,76 |
197,13 |
2 |
Klaas Kooiker, Staphorst - International 844-s | 94,78 |
F.P. |
194,78 |
3 |
Van de Worp, Massey Ferguson 1080 | 97,99 |
93,63 |
191,62 |
4 |
Johan Kooiker, Staphorst - International 845 | 96,00 |
92,46 |
188,46 |
5 |
Gerben Kroese, Kamperveen - International 824 | 90,40 |
96,94 |
187,34 |
6 |
Jouk Mussche, Staphorst - International 724 | 88,36 |
98,43 |
186,79 |
7 |
Team Veluwenkamp, Hattem - Ford 5000 | 91,21 |
93,88 |
185,09 |
8 |
Wilbert Ruitenberg, Hattem - Same Centurion | 87,98 |
96,57 |
184,55 |
9 |
Wicher Veerman, Staphorst - Fendt 308 ls | 94,08 |
89,60 |
183,68 |
10 |
Veluwenkamp, Ford 4610 | 76,65 |
90,07 |
166,72 |
11 |
Kees van de Wetering, 'Loo-Oldebroek - Deutz 7206 | 76,60 |
86,42 |
163,02 |
12 |
Team Rop an, Staphorst - International 744 | 78,94 |
78,43 |
157,37 |
Sportklasse tot 3000 kg (3 cilinders): |
||||
1 |
Jan Veldman, Punthorst - Schluter 3700 | F.P. |
F.P. |
200,00 |
2 |
Yellow Fire Team, Harfsen - Volvo 600 | F.P. |
87,57 |
187,57 |
3 |
Bandito team, - Valmet 605 | 78,65 |
75,79 |
154,44 |
Standaardklasse tot 4500 kg: |
|||
1 |
Ruben Siebkes, Nunspeet - David Brown 1410 | 87,28 |
|
2 |
Jurian Wagenaar, Emst - Fendt 308 ls | 80,84 |
|
3 |
Alberta Vonder, Nieuwleusen - Steyr 1090 | 79,57 |
|
4 |
Raimon Snel, Ommen - John Deere 3030 | 79,49 |
|
5 |
Rik Lohuis, Anerveen - Ford 7600 | 78,49 |
|
6 |
Ralf Doldersum, Massey Ferguson 6120 | 77,32 |
|
7 |
Niek van Eldik, Ane - Farmall 806 | 76,83 |
|
8 |
Alexander Pullen, Heemserveen - Volvo BM 700 | 76,21 |
|
9 |
Joey Grotemarsink, Stegeren - Steyr 8090 | 71,24 |
|
10 |
Gerjan Doldersum, Schuinesloot - Massey Ferguson 1080 | 69,68 |
|
11 |
Henk Scholten, Lemele - John Deere 2850 | 67,07 |
|
12 |
Lisa Grefelman, Lemele - Ford 5610 | 64,30 |
|
13 |
Bram Wessel, Giethmen - Case 845 XL | 52,02 |
Standaardklasse tot 5500 kg: |
|||
1 |
Frank Deterd, Heemserveen - Ford 8340 | 92,45 |
|
2 |
Alexander Pullen, Heemserveen - Volvo BM | 90,08 |
|
3 |
Marcel van Leussen, Dalfsen - Deutz Fahr Agrotron K420 | 84,66 |
|
4 |
Klaas Tippe, Staphorst - Volvo BM 700 | 84,36 |
|
5 |
Edwin Kamphuis, Arrien - Steyr 8130 | 81,85 |
|
6 |
Gerrit Dubbink, Daarle - Fiat 1300 | 81,84 |
|
7 |
Ruben Siebkes, Nunspeet - Case 1690 | 81,39 |
|
8 |
Martijn Knol, Hasselt - Steyr 1100 | 79,27 |
|
9 |
Rubert Gerritsen, Ommen - Cormick 1046 | 77,65 |
|
10 |
Herman Hemstede, - Deutz agrotron 6.00 | 76,90 |
|
11 |
Rene Hofsink, Heemserveen - Case International 1056 xl | 75,72 |
|
12 |
Ronald Veldkamp, Hoge Hexel - Fendt 310 Isa | 74,26 |
|
13 |
Allard Datema, Oud Lutten - mbtrac 800 | 71,20 |
|
14 |
Jeroen Scholten, Lemele - John Deere | 70,56 |
|
15 |
Rik Scholten, Lemele - John Deere 3040 | 68,04 |
|
16 |
Dinand Wessels, Den Ham - John Deere 6210 | 64,39 |
|
17 |
Hendrik-Jan Broek, Balkbrug - John Deere 6210 | 60,59 |
|
18 |
Yvo de Hilster, Arrien - Fendt 311 | 58,28 |
|
19 |
Rick van Leussen, Dalfsen - Renault Ares 546 RZ | 50,94 |
|
20 |
Bjorn Jansen, Dalfsen - Case International MX 110 | 43,73 |
Superstandaard tot 3500 kg: |
|||
1 |
Dangerousgreen, Nunspeet - Deutz 130.06 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Team van Engelen, Doornspijk - Ford 9000 | 86,09 |
Standaardklasse tot 7000 kg: |
|||
1 |
Patrick Lenters, Lutten - Ford TW20 | 91,16 |
|
2 |
Johan Gerritsen, Balkbrug - John Deere 4240s | 89,52 |
|
3 |
Johan Duiven, De Stapel - Case 1455 | 89,45 |
|
4 |
Jeroen Peppelenbos, Olst - Fendt 612 LSA-E | 89,22 |
|
5 |
Yordi Kleene, Balkbrug - Renault 155-54 | 85,24 |
|
6 |
Jan Kooiker, Staphorst - International 1566 | 85,12 |
|
7 |
Mitchel Brugman, Balkbrug - Fendt 716 | 83,33 |
|
8 |
Koob Ubak, Staphorst - International 1566 | 82,54 |
|
9 |
Bert van Hell, Heemserveen, Fiat 160-90 | 81,35 |
|
10 |
Stefan Wermink, Witharen - Fendt 512c | 79,67 |
|
11 |
Arjan Rensink, Stegeren - Case Mxu 135 | 79,32 |
|
12 |
Arjan Deterd, Heemserveen - John Deere 6630 | 78,14 |
|
13 |
Joost Reurink, Zuidwolde - Fendt 611 Isa | 77,27 |
|
14 |
Gerald Hemstede, Stegeren - Deutz Agritron 120 | 76,34 |
|
15 |
Frans Beltman - John Deere 6910 | 76,29 |
|
16 |
Klaas Schottert - New Holland TSA 135 | 76,25 |
|
17 |
Niek Grefelman, Lemele - New Holland TM 155 | 75,89 |
|
18 |
Bjorn Jansen, Dalfsen - Case MX110 | 75,57 |
|
19 |
Herwin Dekker, Wanneperveen - New Holland M135 | 75,37 |
|
20 |
Roy van Gijsel, Nijeveen - New Holland T6090 | 68,70 |
Standaardklasse tot 9000 kg: |
|||
1 |
Henk Bouwman, Staphorst - John Deere 6030 | 93,97 |
|
2 |
Jan van Keulen, Ommen - Fendt 926 | 87,84 |
|
3 |
Klaas Mulder, Rouveen - Massey Ferguson 2805 | 87,18 |
|
4 |
Jan Willem Grote Marsink - Massey Ferguson7475 | 84,67 |
|
5 |
Nick Schottert, Arrien - New Holland TVT 195 | 83,41 |
|
6 |
Vosman, John Deere 7530 | 82,26 |
|
7 |
Dennis van Hell, Heemserveen - John Deere 7530 | 80,78 |
|
8 |
Julian Dragt, Nijeveen - New Holland T7040 | 77,16 |
|
9 |
Bram Petter, Balkbrug - Ford 8730 | 77,03 |
|
10 |
Chris Kremer, Balkbrug - Ford 8630 | 76,17 |
|
11 |
Arjan Heuning, Nijeveen - New Holland T7040 | 73,54 |
|
12 |
Freek Schutte, Dedemsvaart - John Deere 7530 | 52,82 |
Standaardklasse tot 12000 kg: |
|||
1 |
Ria van de Bunt, Nijkerk - Case Magnum 7250 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Bert Koonstra, Stegeren - Case 7130 | 98,55 |
|
3 |
Jan Slager, Rouveen - John Deere 6030 | 96,78 |
|
4 |
Gert-Jan Stegeman, Vinkenbuurt - New Holland 8870a | 91,15 |