Standaardklasse tot 2800 kg: |
||||
1 |
Henk Schippers International 523 |
Lochem | F.P. |
52,94 |
2 |
Henk Enserink Fendt 102 S |
Laren | F.P. |
49,23 |
3 |
Charles gr Bronsvoort Massey Ferguson 165 |
Bathmen | 97,80 |
|
4 |
Jan Veltkamp Landini 5500 |
Laren | 94,48 |
|
5 |
Marieke Wickers Fendt 102 S |
- | 80,23 |
|
6 |
Leo Tettero Renault |
Laren | 76,04 |
|
7 |
Patrick Heijink Massey Ferguson 158 |
Exel | 74,34 |
|
8 |
Mark Mensink David Brown 995 |
Almen | 71,21 |
|
9 |
Jaap Klaasen Ford 4600 |
Tonden | 66,69 |
|
10 |
Marco Sligman Deutz 5206 |
Lochem | 65,50 |
|
11 |
Jorrit Onis Landini 6500 |
Exel | 61,10 |
|
12 |
Walter Bretveld Fendt 103 S |
Ruurlo | 60,29 |
|
13 |
Mathijs Mensink David Brown 996 |
Almen | 59,73 |
|
14 |
Thijs Möllers International 523 |
Loil | 57,62 |
|
15 |
Sebastiaan Hamer International 633 |
Vorden | 45,81 |
|
16 |
Coen Nijenhuis International 733 |
Warnsveld | 38,16 |
|
17 |
Mark Teunissen International 633 |
Vorden | 36,23 |
Standaardklasse tot 3800 kg: |
||||
1 |
Team Sundermeijer International 844 S |
Voorst | 78,48 |
|
2 |
Joeri Gr. Bronsvoort Massey Ferguson 165 |
Bathmen | 74,73 |
|
3 |
Marien Bielderman Landini 8500 |
Harfsen | 73,96 |
|
4 |
Herbert Kupper International 844 S |
Lochem | 61,21 |
|
5 |
Ronny Smeenk Ford 5200 |
Haarle | 57,74 |
|
6 |
Mark Baltes Steyr 8080 |
Espelo | 56,13 |
|
7 |
Mark Beuzel Case 1290 |
Laren | 52,02 |
Super-Sportklasse tot 3400 kg: |
||||
1 |
Rene slotboom Zeter 10111 |
Neede | F.P. |
F.P. |
2 |
Geert Belarus Belarus 952 |
Didam | F.P. |
96,82 |
3 |
Henri Haverslag Zetor Crystal 8011 |
Dijkerhoek | 94,02 |
|
4 |
Arno Hendriks Steyr 8060 |
Empe | 78,83 |
Standaardklasse tot 4500 kg: |
||||
1 |
Thijs Tettero Renault 781 |
Laren | 80,47 |
|
2 |
Herbert Meuleman International 1055 |
Laren | 76,39 |
|
3 |
Wim Holmer Fiat 980 |
Bathmen | 76,26 |
|
4 |
Niek Harmens John Deere 3130 |
Olst | 75,47 |
|
5 |
Tom Bolder International 1055 |
Loil | 75,33 |
|
6 |
Bart Leeftink Deutz 8006 |
Almen | 75,13 |
|
7 |
Ruud van de Singel Massey Ferguson 698 |
Zuidloo (bathmen) | 71,12 |
|
8 |
Rudi Stoelhorst International 844 S |
Markelo | 70,29 |
|
9 |
Roy Stokkink International 844 S |
Laren | 69,97 |
|
10 |
Dinand Klein Wassink John Deere 3130 |
Lochem | 65,38 |
|
11 |
Johnny Greutink International 844 S |
Laren | 63,31 |
|
12 |
Arne Lueks Fendt 309 C |
Lochem | 55,51 |
|
13 |
Andre Bieleman Ford 8000 |
Bathmen | 49,48 |
|
14 |
Ronald Worsink International 845 XL |
Markelo | 47,88 |
|
15 |
Sander Koeslag Fendt 307 |
Laren | 47,32 |
|
16 |
Robin Kempers Deutz 8006 |
Markelo | dis |
Sportklasse tot 4500 kg: |
||||
1 |
Cor Braakman International 1066 |
Laren | F.P. |
98,81 |
2 |
Frank Verhij International 1466 |
Zeeland (N.Br.) | F.P. |
47,36 |
3 |
Mark Hendriks Ford 9600 |
Elzendorp | 97,02 |
|
4 |
Remco Meerbeek John Deere 4440 |
Barchem | 96,24 |
|
5 |
Patrick Klein Gunnewiek John Deere 4430 |
Lichtenvoorde | 92,20 |
|
6 |
Obbink & Grievink Volvo BM 810 |
Winterswijk | 85,70 |
|
7 |
Joris Klein Gebbink International 1066 |
Vragender | 70,75 |
|
8 |
Martijn Snijders International 1086 |
Lievelde | 44,73 |
Hobby-Sportklasse tot 5500 kg: |
||||
1 |
Tonny Bouwmeester John Deere 4440 |
Lochem | 96,35 |
|
2 |
Martijn Geurtsen International 1066 |
Heeswijk Dinther | 92,50 |
|
3 |
John Krosenbrink Volvo BM 2650 |
Winterswijk | 90,25 |
|
4 |
Rick Caris International 1466 |
- | 89,32 |
|
5 |
Herman Grievink Volvo BM 810 |
Winterswijk | 87,47 |
|
6 |
Edwin Koetje Volvo BM 800 |
Neede | 80,51 |
|
7 |
Rene Borghans International 1466 |
- | 79,58 |
Standaardklasse tot 5500 kg: |
||||
1 |
Johan Voskamp International 1046 |
Gelselaar | 88,29 |
|
2 |
Herco Hoentjen New Holland TS100 |
Lochem | 80,09 |
|
3 |
Thijs Loman Fendt 612 S |
Lochem | 74,97 |
|
4 |
Team Sturris Valmet 905 |
Laren | 74,64 |
|
5 |
Roy ter Haar Ford 9600 |
Barchem | 74,55 |
|
6 |
Raymond Worsink International 845 XL |
Markelo | 72,17 |
|
7 |
Fenny Bronzewijker Case International 856 XL |
Bathmen | 70,77 |
|
8 |
Monique Roesink International 1046 |
gelselaar | 70,05 |
|
9 |
Bert Kolkman Case JX100u |
Wehl | 69,94 |
|
10 |
Erwin Marsman Massey Ferguson 5465 |
Laren | 69,58 |
|
11 |
Hans Slagman Farmall 856 |
Lochem | 69,37 |
|
12 |
Wouter Bos zetor forterra 125 |
Gelselaar | 67,89 |
|
13 |
Henri Nijenhuis International 845 XL |
Harfsen | 64,34 |
|
14 |
Sander Wilbrink Fendt 611 S |
Epse | 63,17 |
|
15 |
Wessel van Velthuizen Deutz |
Almen | 51,88 |
|
16 |
Team Sundermeijer International 1246 |
Voorst | dis |
|
17 |
Ties Bolder International 1246 |
Loil | dis |
Super-Sportklasse tot 3600 kg: |
||||
1 |
Team Obelix Zetor 12011 |
Dedemsvaart | 94,74 |
|
2 |
Team Hakkert International 955 |
Laren | 90,88 |
|
3 |
Van Mourik Freek (IH 1066) |
De Glind | 88,69 |
|
4 |
Laurens Lageschaar John Deere 4440 |
Zieuwent | 82,12 |
|
5 |
Erwin Ruiterkamp New Holland TM 190 |
Gelselaar | 74,06 |
|
6 |
Tijhuis Ezendam Ford 7810 |
Haaksbergen | 64,89 |
|
7 |
Edwin Koetje Volvo BM |
Neede | 30,06 |
|
8 |
Martijn Mogezomp Deutz 13006 |
Buurse | dis |
Standaardklasse tot 7000 kg: |
||||
1 |
HJ Veltkamp Landini Legend 115 |
Lochem | 82,69 |
|
2 |
Mike Loman Fendt 415 Vario |
Harfsen | 79,50 |
|
3 |
Bjorn Loman Fendt 412 Vario |
Harfsen | 76,93 |
|
4 |
Team Sturris Valmet 8950 |
Laren | 76,91 |
|
5 |
Jeroen Peppelenbos Fendt 612 LSA-E |
Olst | 76,89 |
|
6 |
Dirk Meuleman John Deere 6620 |
Laren | 76,20 |
|
7 |
Tom Kemper John Deere 6430 |
Espelo | 75,26 |
|
8 |
Wouter Scholeman Massey ferguson 3125 |
Markelo | 74,21 |
|
9 |
Gerard Bronzewijker Case international 1056 XL |
Bathmen | 74,00 |
|
10 |
Team Sturris Valmet 8150 |
Laren | 73,72 |
|
11 |
G Bronzewijker New holland T6050 |
Bathmen | 72,46 |
|
12 |
Team Sturris Valmet 905 |
Laren | 59,95 |
|
13 |
Team Sundermeijer International 1455 |
Voorst | dis |
|
14 |
Ronnie Paalman International 1455 |
Holten | dis |
|
15 |
Herbert Schippers International 1455 |
Lochem | dis |
Super-Sportklasse tot 4500 kg: |
||||
1 |
Marcel Arendsen International 5488 |
Oeken | F.P. |
98,50 |
2 |
Derk Willems Blue Thunder |
Tonden | F.P. |
81,05 |
3 |
Bruggeman John Deere 7530 |
Broekland | F.P. |
79,91 |
Specials tot 5000 kg: |
||||
1 |
Michael de Jong Ford- daf |
Buurse | 96,02 |
|
2 |
Patrick Engelbertink Undertaker |
Buurse | 0,00 |
Standaardklasse tot 9000 kg: |
||||
1 |
Hans Enneman Case IH Puma 195 |
Exel | 84,18 |
|
2 |
Rik Markvoort John Deere 7810 |
Markelo | 83,61 |
|
3 |
Team Sturris Valtra T190 |
Laren | 80,56 |
|
4 |
Mark mulderije New Holland 8670 |
Hengevelde | 78,55 |
|
5 |
Berjen Veld Massey Ferguson 6495 |
Ruurlo | 78,54 |
|
6 |
BG Ziedses Massey Ferguson 6497 |
Laren | 76,50 |
|
7 |
Daan Eikelenboom Massey Ferguson 6495 |
Lochem | 75,86 |
|
8 |
Marcel Kok Fendt 818 Vario |
Exel | 72,72 |
|
9 |
Henk van Leuzen Case IH Puma 195 |
Kring v Dorth | 68,72 |
|
10 |
Team Sturris Valtra T190 |
Laren | 68,10 |
|
11 |
Patrick Loman Massey ferguson 6480 |
Harfsen | 65,58 |
|
12 |
Erwin Elkink John Deere 7710 |
Markelo | 62,30 |
|
13 |
Elweco Fendt 818 Vario |
Exel | dis |