Standaardklasse tot 2800 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Pim Veldhuis | Teuge | Eicher 3351S | 87,05 |
|
2 |
Cor Siebkes | Nunspeet | David Brown 880 | 70,00 |
|
3 |
Jacoline van Schaik | Nieuwerbrug | International 633 | 54,16 |
|
4 |
Gerjan van der Wolde | Elburg | Deutz 4506 | 51,96 |
|
5 |
Jan Willem van Riesen | Oosterwolde (Gld) | Deutz 6005 | 49,22 |
|
6 |
Andre Meuleman | Laren (Gld) | Landini 6500 | 47,36 |
|
7 |
Daniel Kemper | Raalte | International 633 | 45,29 |
|
8 |
Ruben Krijt | Elshof | International 633 | 44,41 |
Sportklasse tot 2600 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Klaas Roelof Hooikammer | Rouven | Famulu 2600 | 97,77 |
|
2 |
Willem Smit | Nunspeet | Renault 56 | 93,52 |
|
3 |
Johan Koers | Kamperveen | Ford 4000 | 89,37 |
|
4 |
Herman Kroese | Oldebroek | Inter 633 | 76,69 |
|
5 |
Rik-Wim Veluwenkamp | Hattem | Ford 4000 | 71,93 |
|
6 |
Wilhelm Smit | Nunspeet | Fort 4000 | 70,30 |
|
7 |
Andre Kroese | Oostendorp | International 523 | 69,89 |
|
8 |
Hendrik Compagner | Staphorst | John Deere 1120 | 57,73 |
Standaardklasse tot 3500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Sebastiaan Pol | Teuge | Landini 8500 | F.P. |
94,24 |
2 |
Rik-Wim Veluwenkamp | Hattem | Ford 6600 | F.P. |
91,81 |
3 |
Lambert van de Put | Oosterwolde | Deutz 7006 | F.P. |
86,25 |
4 |
Rudy Witteveen | Terwolde | Fiat 850 | 99,04 |
|
5 |
Mike van Weersch | Olst | Fendt 105-S | 98,95 |
|
6 |
Jacob van Dalfsen | Genemuiden | David Brown 1210 | 95,99 |
|
7 |
J Huisman | Marienheem | International 844 S | 94,60 |
|
8 |
Team Hartkamp | Raalte | John Deere 2130 | 93,29 |
|
9 |
Coen Veldhuis | Beemte Broekland | Eicher 3351 S | 92,22 |
|
10 |
Jordy Oosterkamp | Marienheem | John Deere 2040 S | 90,97 |
|
11 |
Danny | Olst | John Deere 1640 | 59,43 |
Sportklasse tot 3000 kg (4 cil): |
|||||
1 |
Wicher Veerman | Staphorst | Fendt 308LS | 89,32 |
|
2 |
Albert van de Worp | Hattemerbroek | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 85,88 |
|
3 |
Kees van de Wetering | `T Loo-Oldebroek | Deutz 7206 | 75,08 |
|
4 |
Wilbert Ruitenberg | Hattem | Same Centurion 75 | 69,83 |
|
5 |
Kees Ten Cate | Oldebroek | John Deere 2030 | 64,45 |
|
6 |
Team Koers | Kamperveen | Fort 4000 | 64,35 |
|
7 |
Gerben Brouwer | Wezep | Eicher Eicher | 62,98 |
|
8 |
The International | Staphorst | International 844-S | 58,13 |
|
9 |
Hendrik Compagner | Staphorst | John Deere 1120 | 51,09 |
Sportklasse tot 3000 kg (3 cil): |
|||||
1 |
Arno Hendriks | Empe | Steyr 8060 | 99,11 |
|
2 |
Yellow Fire Team | Harfsen | Volvo BM 600 | 84,71 |
|
3 |
Eddie Streefkerk | Wekerom | Fendt 307 | 66,03 |
Standaardklasse tot 4500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Bert Lohuis | Marle | Fiat 88-94 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Rubert Gerritsen | Ommen | International 1046 | 94,04 |
|
3 |
R Hillebrand | Wijhe | Ford 7000 | 93,13 |
|
4 |
Gerard van Assen | Apeldoorn | International 1046 | 91,15 |
|
5 |
Wim Holmer | Bathmen | Fiat 980 | 90,25 |
|
6 |
Gerrit van Schaik | Nieuwerbrug | International 1046 | 89,31 |
|
7 |
Raimon Snel | Ommen | John Deere 3030 | 87,73 |
|
8 |
Arend Vonder | Nieuwleusen | Steyr 1100 | 85,99 |
|
9 |
Jeroen Scholten | Lemele | John Deere 2850 | 85,82 |
|
10 |
Arjan Veluwenkamp | Raalte | Case International 845 XL | 74,80 |
|
11 |
Team Marienheem | Marienheem | John Deere 2040S | 74,57 |
|
12 |
Harrie Lammersen | Boskamp | Volvo BM 700 | 71,16 |
|
13 |
Rene Visch | 'T Harde | Fendt 106 | 68,68 |
|
14 |
Jarno Hartkamp | Raalte | John Deere 2130 | 66,67 |
|
15 |
Jeroen Peppelenbos | Olst | Fendt 105-S | 64,35 |
|
16 |
Rob Wolfkamp | Haarle | Massey Ferguson 4255 | 62,52 |
|
17 |
Christian Kemper | Raalte | John Deere 2140 | 59,69 |
|
18 |
Gijs Wilgers | Diepenveen | Valmet 6100 | 54,76 |
|
19 |
Nick Loukes | Diepenveen | Valmet 6200 | 45,97 |
Superstandaard tot 5000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Bert Bonsing | Raalte | John Deere 6030 | F.P. |
Standaardklasse tot 5500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Jan-Willem Grotemarsink | Stegeren | Steyr 8130 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Bart Ijsseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr 8140 | 93,86 |
|
3 |
Maik Logtenberg | Wijhe | Case International 845 XL | 92,89 |
|
4 |
Niek Veurink | Stegeren | Case MXU100 | 91,22 |
|
5 |
Martijn Knol | Hasselt | Steyr 1100 | 88,60 |
|
6 |
Rik Scholten | Lemele | John Deere 3040 | 85,71 |
|
7 |
Willem Jan Roetert | Diepenveen | Ford 7610 | 79,75 |
|
8 |
Jurgen Jonkman | Marienheem | Fendt 510 | 79,66 |
|
9 |
Gerard (Team Battum) | Bathmen | Case International 856 XL | 72,02 |
|
10 |
Robert de Bruin | Diepenveen | International 1055 | 67,48 |
Standaardklasse tot 7000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Jan Ijsseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr 8150 | F.P. |
96,67 |
2 |
Gert Kluin | Welsum | International 1455 | F.P. |
89,86 |
3 |
Ge Kluin | Welsum | International 1086 | 98,54 |
|
4 |
Johan Gerritsen | Balkbrug | John Deere 4240 S | 98,11 |
|
5 |
Ronnie Paalman | Holten | Case International 1455 XL | 97,59 |
|
6 |
Jasper Thijs | Hellendoorn | Case International 1455 | 95,91 |
|
7 |
Frank Kruitbosch | Raalte | Fiat 1300 DT | 95,72 |
|
8 |
Jeroen Peppelenbos | Olst | Fendt 612 LSA-E | 92,43 |
|
9 |
Rick Biele (Team Battum) | Bathmen | New Holland TS 115 | 87,50 |
|
10 |
Ruben Siebkes | Nunspeet | Case Agri King 1370 | 73,76 |
Standaardklasse tot 9000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Jan Ijsseldijk Sr | Terwolde | Steyr 8180 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Rene Veurink | Stegeren | International 1455 XL | 95,92 |
|
3 |
Frank Beltman | Hulsen | John Deere 4255 | 94,47 |
|
4 |
Edwin Kamphuis | Stegeren | Massey Fergusson 7475 | 89,62 |
|
5 |
Roy Wessels | Wijhe | Fendt 916 | 88,30 |
|
6 |
Niels Dreierink | Terwolde | Valtra T180 | 85,86 |
|
7 |
Patrick Roeke | Lierderholthuis | Fendt 916 | 85,09 |
|
8 |
Adriaan Panhuis | Emst | Fendt 916 | 84,35 |
Standaardklasse tot 12000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Hendrie van de Bunt | Nijkerk | Case International 7250 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Rob Meekers | Zwolle | Valtra S280 | 96,19 |
|
3 |
Raymond Kleinluchtebeld | Lemele | Valtra S280 | 90,37 |
|
4 |
Jan Ijsseldijk Sr | Terwolde | Steyr 8180 | 82,27 |
|
5 |
Maik Trierjnk | Terwolde | Valtra T180 | 77,97 |