Standaardklasse tot 2800 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Geert Jan te Wierik | Apeldoorn | Eicher 3351S | 86,27 |
|
2 |
Gerben Hartink | Empe | Ford 4000 | 76,60 |
|
3 |
Rene Haarman | Teuge | Deutz DX 350 | 63,56 |
|
4 |
Eddy van Asselt | Tonden | Landini 6500 | 61,04 |
|
5 |
Eddy Rijkenberg | Apeldoorn | Landini 5500 | 60,84 |
|
6 |
Jaap Klaasen | Tonden | Ford 4610 | 53,07 |
|
7 |
Gerrit Bijsterbosch | Welsum | International 624 | 40,34 |
Standaardklasse tot 3000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Andre Meuleman | Laren | Landini 6500 | F.P. |
80,76 |
2 |
Harrie Bieleman | Teuge | Landini 8500 | F.P. |
79,36 |
3 |
Coen Veldhuis | Beemte Broekland | Eicher 3351S | F.P. |
79,34 |
4 |
Ronald Boerkamp | Teuge | Landini 6500 | F.P. |
63,51 |
5 |
Bas Berendschot | Teuge | Deutz DX 3.50 | F.P. |
62,52 |
6 |
Bart van Der Linde | Teuge | Renault 651 | 60,27 |
Sportklasse tot 3000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Yello Fire Team | Harfsen | Volvo BM 600 | 87,86 |
|
2 |
Martin Oosterkamp | Empe | Steyr 8060 | 78,67 |
|
3 |
Rudi Linthorst | Apeldoorn | Fiat 850 | 69,00 |
Standaardklasse tot 3800 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Sebastiaan Pol | Teuge | Landini 8500 | 91,98 |
|
2 |
Team Sundermeijer | Voorst | International 844S | 88,04 |
|
3 |
Wilfred de Groot | Oosterhuizen | Deutz 8006 | 82,65 |
|
4 |
Lion de Leeuw | Rheden | Belarus 940 | 81,47 |
|
5 |
Rudy Witteveen | Terwolde | Fiat 850 | 76,18 |
|
6 |
Dennis Groenewoud | Rheden | Belarus 944 | 72,46 |
|
7 |
Bas Frederiks | Voorst | Eicher 3085 | 71,02 |
|
8 |
Herman Klomp | Terwolde | Eicher 4060 | 68,02 |
|
9 |
Marco Hendriks | Beemte Broekland | Deutz DX 4.11 | 63,18 |
|
10 |
Thijs ten Voorde | Beemte Broekland | Deutz 7807 C | 63,16 |
|
11 |
Stefan Hendriks | De Vecht | Renault 77.12 TS | 62,74 |
|
12 |
Anita Boerkamp | Teuge | Landini 6500 | 61,09 |
|
13 |
Jarno Hartkamp | Raalte | John Deere 2130 | 60,43 |
Sportklasse tot 3500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Martin Boonzaayer | Klarenbeek | Fiat 850 | 73,79 |
|
2 |
Arno Hendriks | Empe | Steyr 8060 | 70,04 |
|
3 |
Wilco Stegeman | Laren | John Deere 2130 | 68,80 |
Superstandaard tot 3500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Forgotten Boy | Laren | International 955 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Cor Braakman | Laren | International 1066 | 85,23 |
|
3 |
Wilfred de Groot | Oosterhuizen | Deutz 8006 | 71,43 |
Standaardklasse tot 5000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Team Sundermeijer | Voorst | International 1246 | 96,23 |
|
2 |
Gerard van Assen | Apeldoorn | International 1046 | 90,67 |
|
3 |
Bart Ijsseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr 8140 | 87,38 |
|
4 |
Harry Lammersen | Olst | Volvo BM 700 | 84,78 |
|
5 |
Fenny Bosman | Apeldoorn | International 1046 | 83,84 |
|
6 |
Wim Holmer | Bathem | Fiat 980 | 77,12 |
|
7 |
Andre Pardijs | Voorst | International 1206 | 61,11 |
|
8 |
Bronzewijker | Bathem | International 856 | 60,24 |
|
9 |
Remco Wilbrink | Oosterhuizen | John Deere 3040 | 56,49 |
|
10 |
Dylan Koenders | Rheden | International 1046 | 38,19 |
Standaardklasse tot 6500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Gert Kluin | Welsum | International 1455 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Gert Kluin | Welsum | International 1086 | 78,40 |
|
3 |
Gebr.Brouwer | Wenum | New Holland TSA | 78,31 |
|
4 |
Gebr.Brouwer | Wenum | Fiat 1500 | 68,90 |
|
5 |
Vof. Diseraad | Tonden | Case International 956 | 66,32 |
|
6 |
Gebr.Diseraad | Tonden | Case MX 120 | 62,23 |
|
7 |
Ronald Wijnbergen | Twello | Deutz Agrotron 135 MK3 | 61,09 |
|
8 |
Riane Spieker | Hall | International 956 XLA | 54,08 |
|
9 |
Rob Hofenk | Klarenbeek | John Deere 6630 | 50,93 |
|
10 |
Jurgen Spijker | Terwolde | Deutz Agrotron 115 | 50,68 |
|
11 |
Hans Leeflang | Hall | International 1056 | 36,82 |
Superstandaard tot 5000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Bert Bonsing | Raalte | John Deere 6030 | F.P. |
F.P. |
Superstandaard tot 4500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Orange Factory | Wilp | Fiat F140 | F.P. |
99,65 |
2 |
Derk Willems | Voorst | Ford 8970 | F.P. |
83,82 |
3 |
Team Sundemeijer | Voorst | International 955 | 79,07 |
|
4 |
Cor Braakman | Laren | International 1066 | 73,08 |
|
5 |
Bonzaayer | Klarenbeek | Fiat 850 | 64,16 |
Standaardklasse tot 8000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Rene Veurink | Stegeren | International 1455 XL | 88,26 |
|
2 |
Niels Dreierink | Terwolde | Valtra T180 | 87,10 |
|
3 |
Team Sundermeijer | Voorst | International 1455 XL | 85,90 |
|
4 |
Jan Ijsseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr 8150 | 85,87 |
|
5 |
Ronni Paalman | Holten | International 1455 XL | 85,69 |
|
6 |
Jan Sr Ijsseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr 8180 | 84,51 |
|
7 |
Mike Dreierink | Terwolde | Valtra T190 | 77,52 |
|
8 |
Heuvelink | Empe | John Deere | 76,13 |
|
9 |
Brozewijker | Bathem | New Holland TM 155 | 75,50 |
|
10 |
Rob Hofenk | Klarenbeek | John Deere 6630 | 75,22 |
|
11 |
Tom Berends | Eerbeek | Renault Temis 650 Z | 72,81 |
|
12 |
Arjo de Winkel | Eerbeek | Fendt 615 LSA | 64,39 |
|
13 |
Frank de Wilde | Klarenbeek | John Deere 6920 | 62,92 |