Standaardklasse tot 2800 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Gerben Hartink | Empe | Ford 4000 | 68,38 |
|
2 |
Rene Haarman | Teuge | Deutz-Fahr DX 3.50 | 66,15 |
|
3 |
Eddy van Asselt | Tonden | Landini 6500 | 65,59 |
|
4 |
Stefan Schipper | Teuge | Landini 5500 | 65,43 |
Standaardklasse tot 3000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Coen Veldhuis | Teuge | Eicher 3351S | 80,41 |
|
2 |
Anita Boerkamp | Teuge | Landini 6500 | 71,02 |
|
3 |
Ronald Ganzevles | Beemte Broekland | Deutz DX 3.50 | 59,82 |
Sportklasse tot 3000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Rudi Linthorst | Beemte | Fiat 850 | 95,25 |
|
2 |
Martin Oosterkamp | Dieren | Steyr 8060 | 92,74 |
|
3 |
Evert Boerkamp | -- | Landini | 72,66 |
|
4 |
Yellow Fire Team | Harfsen | Volvo BM 600 | 56,94 |
Sportklasse tot 3500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Forzafiat | Klarenbeek | Fiat 850 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Single Farmers | Bathmen | Zetor 8011 | F.P. |
|
3 |
Arno Hendriks | -- | Steyr 8060 | 97,21 |
|
4 |
Yellow Fire Team | Harfsen | Volvo 600 | 67,07 |
Superstandaard tot 3500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Evert Jan Hendriks | Beemte | Fiat 850 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Wilfred de Groot | Oosterhuizen | Deutz 8006 | 94,30 |
Standaardklasse tot 3800 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Team Sundermeijer | Voorst | International 844-S | F.P. |
|
2 |
Jeroen Peppelenbos | Olst | Fendt 108 S | 95,72 |
|
3 |
Jarno Hartkamp | Raalte | John Deere 2130 | 91,09 |
|
4 |
Harry Witteveen | Terwolde | Fiat 850 | 88,75 |
|
5 |
Erik Haagen | Wehl | Steyr 8090 | 81,11 |
|
6 |
Lion de Leeuw | -- | Belarus 944 | 80,45 |
|
7 |
A ter Hove | Voorst | Ford 5610 | 79,97 |
|
8 |
Gebr Brouwer | Wenum | Fiat 780 | 79,19 |
|
9 |
Wilco Haagen | Wehl | Case International 844 S | 78,56 |
|
10 |
Ronald Boerkamp | Teuge | Landini 6500 | 76,89 |
|
11 |
Herman Klomp | De Vecht | Eicher 4060 | 72,07 |
|
12 |
F.Hartog | Zuiderwoude | International 844 | 70,64 |
|
13 |
Erwin Bulsink | Wehl | International | 68,94 |
Superstandaard tot 4500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Oscar Swartjes | Wilp | Fiat F140 | F.P. |
Standaardklasse tot 5000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Fenny Bosman | Apeldoorn | International 1046 | 94,70 |
|
2 |
Harrie Lammersen | Bathmen | Volvo BM 700 | 76,92 |
|
3 |
Oscar Swartjes | Wilp | FiatT 1300 | 76,01 |
|
4 |
Bart Ijsseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr 8140 | 72,12 |
|
5 |
Gerard van Assen | Apeldoorn | International 1046 | 71,77 |
|
6 |
Team Sundermeijer | Voorst | International 956 XL | 70,02 |
|
7 |
Gebr Brouwer | Wenum | New Holland TL 90 | 68,60 |
|
8 |
Kasper Diks | Wilp | Ford 6710 | 68,18 |
|
9 |
H.J. ter Hove | Voorst | Ford 6700 | 65,54 |
|
10 |
Rob Hofenk | Klarenbeek | John Deere 6400 | 62,53 |
|
11 |
Thijs ten Voorde | Beemte Broekland | Deutz 7807 | 59,84 |
|
12 |
Gerard Bronzewijker | Bathmen | Case International 856 XL | 49,01 |
|
13 |
Dennis Groenewoud | -- | International 1046 | 46,29 |
|
14 |
Lars van der Mik | -- | Fiat 80-90 DT | 14,51 |
Superstandaard tot 5000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Oscar Swartjes | Wilp | Fiat F140 | 62,69 |
Standaardklasse tot 6500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Jan Ijsseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr 8150 | 91,62 |
|
2 |
Robert Kluin | -- | International 1086 | 89,88 |
|
3 |
Gert Kluin | Welsum | International 1455 XL | 88,75 |
|
4 |
Rene Veurink | -- | International 1455 | 88,37 |
|
5 |
Gebr Brouwer | Wenum | New Holland TSA 115 | 74,48 |
|
6 |
Gé Kluin | Welsum | International 1086 | 74,04 |
|
7 |
Wilco Mulder | Wilp | John Deere 6520 | 71,87 |
|
8 |
Arjo de Winkel | -- | Fendt 514C | 71,62 |
|
9 |
Ronald Wijnbergen | Twello | Deutz 135 | 71,18 |
|
10 |
Eline ten Voorde | Empe | John Deere 6630 | 70,80 |
|
11 |
D. Koenders | Arnhem | Massey Ferguson 6465 | 69,83 |
|
12 |
Rick Bieleman | Bathmen | New holland TS 115 | 68,68 |
|
13 |
Dennis Visser | Twello | Deutz Agrotron 135 | 68,61 |
|
14 |
Sil Ruesink | -- | Case MXU 110 | 67,38 |
|
15 |
Rob Hofenk | Klarenbeek | John Deere 6630 | 66,07 |
|
16 |
Rianne Spieker | Hall | Case International 956 XLA | 65,88 |
|
17 |
Gebr. Diseraad | -- | International 1056 | 64,19 |
|
18 |
Hans Leeflang | Hall | John Deere 6510 | 56,73 |
Standaardklasse tot 8000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Niels Dreierink | De Vecht | Valtra T190 | 95,01 |
|
2 |
R.J. Sundemeijer | Voorst | International 1455 XL | 94,61 |
|
3 |
Jan Jansen | Beemte Broekland | Volvo BM 2654 | 93,63 |
|
4 |
Ronnie Paalman | Holten | Case International 1455 XL | 90,89 |
|
5 |
Jan Ijsseldijk Sr | Terwolde | Steyr 8180 | 89,83 |
|
6 |
Jeroen Hop | Nijkerk | Case International 1455 XL | 89,65 |
|
7 |
Frank de Wilde | Klarenbeek | John Deere 6920 | 85,54 |
|
8 |
Albert Kerkmeijer | Voorst | Fendt 820 | 83,61 |
|
9 |
Gert Nikkels | Teuge | New Holland TVT 170 | 80,87 |
|
10 |
Martijn Boesveld | Empe | John Deere 7430 | 73,92 |
|
11 |
Sebastiaan Pol | Teuge | Massey Ferguson 6475 | 72,27 |
|
12 |
Richard Brouwer | -- | New Holland TM 115 | 68,97 |
|
13 |
Arjo de Winkel | -- | Fendt 514 C | 67,63 |
|
14 |
Gerard Bronzewijker | -- | New Holland TS 115 | 67,19 |
|
15 |
Eline ten Voorde | Empe | John Deere 6630 | 65,70 |
|
16 |
-- | -- | Renault | 58,96 |
Standaardklasse tot 11000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Mike Dreierink | De Vecht | Valtra 180 | 95,38 |
|
2 |
Jan de Winkel | Klarenbeek | John Deere 7930 | 82,35 |
|
3 |
Henk Bokkers | -- | Fendt 916 | 73,48 |
|
4 |
Martijn Boesveld | Empe | John Deere 7430 | 69,19 |
|
5 |
Johan Blokvoort | Emst | Fendt 818 | 68,78 |