Standaardklasse
tot 2600 kg: |
|||
1 |
Gerwin Tijans | Beuningen | |
2 |
Laurens Krabbe | Lonneker | Same 65 |
3 |
Marlies Toetelink | Buurse | International 624 |
4 |
Arjan Kroeze | Deurningen | International 453 |
Standaardklasse
tot 3800 kg: |
|||
1 |
Herman Engberts | Wierden | |
2 |
Broer Kemp | Vriezenveen | Deutz 317 |
3 |
Martijn van den Berg | Marienheem | Fiat 680 |
4 |
Ruud Wissink | Enschede | Renault 781 |
5 |
Jouke Nijland | Deurningen | Landini 7550 |
6 |
Collin Timmerman | Beuningen | International 724 |
Sportklasse tot
4000 kg: |
|||
1 |
Ramon ter Bogt | Vragender | |
2 |
Martijn Reef | Hengelo | Ford 9700 |
3 |
Klaus Rutger | Duitsland | -- |
4 |
Erwin Elferink | Hengelo | Ford 8000 |
5 |
Jurgen Schliem | Duitsland | -- |
Pro-Stockklasse
tot 4000 kg: |
|||
1 |
Richard Kruimelaar | Hoge Hexel | |
2 |
Martijn Mogezomp | Buurse | Deutz 13006 |
3 |
Frank Heutink | Marienvelde | Ford |
4 |
Laurens Lageschaar | Zieuwent | John Deere |
5 |
Bruggeman | Olst | John Deere 6420 |
Standaardklasse
tot 4500 kg: |
|||
1 |
Marcel Elferink | Hengelo | |
2 |
Rene Kamphuis | Rossum | Ford 6500 |
3 |
Danny Sanderink | Beuningen | Deutz Fahr |
4 |
Ronny Franke | Lonneker | John Deere |
5 |
Mark Zanderink | Beuningen | International |
6 |
Gerard Lukens | Denekamp | Ford 5610 |
7 |
Geert Boers | Breklenkamp | Ford 5610 |
8 |
Frank Tijhuis | Denekamp | Massey Ferguson 3060 |
Standaardklasse
tot 5500 kg: |
|||
1 |
Team Zundermeijer | Voorst | |
2 |
Penninkskotten | Enschede | Ford 6640 |
3 |
Penninkskotten | Enschede | Landini 9500 |
Standaardklasse
tot 7000 kg: |
|||
1 |
Reinier Zundermeijer | Voorst | |
2 |
Gerrit Mulderije | Hengevelde | Fendt |
3 |
Hennie Reimer | De Lutte | John Deere |
4 |
Harrie Meyerink | Lonneker | John Deere |
5 |
Firma Wiefferink | Denekamp | Deutz TTV |
6 |
Luck uit het Broek | De Lutte | Case International |
7 |
Penninkskotten | Enschede | Ford 6640 |
8 |
Anton Vossebeld | Haaksbergen | Schluter 1250 |
Specials tot
5000 kg: |
|||
1 |
Patrick Engelbertink | Usselo | |
2 |
Berd Olde Dubbelink | Denekamp | Didi diesel |
3 |
Richard Hummelink | Buurse | DAF |
4 |
Harrie Elferink | Hengelo | DAF Major |
5 |
Tom Meulenbroek | Deurningen | Peurt |
6 |
Jurgen Schliem | -- | -- |
Standaardklasse
tot 10000 kg: |
|||
1 |
Stefan Bulter | Denekamp | |
2 |
Dries van de Aa | Ootmarsum | -- |
3 |
Penninkskotten | Enschede | Ford 7740 |
4 |
Walter Roelink | Manderveen | Deutz 9170 |
5 |
Rob Damink | Ootmarsum | -- |
6 |
Firma Wiefferink | Denekamp | Deutz TTV |
7 |
Firma Wiefferink | Denekamp | Deutz TTV 1160 |
8 |
Arjan Brookhuis | Ootmarsum | -- |
9 |
Roy Zanderink | Beuningen | Case International |
Standaardklasse
tot 13000 kg: |
|||
1 |
Joost Scholten | Denekamp | |
2 |
Luttikhuis | Losser | Ford 8970 |
3 |
Bertus Pil | Denekamp | New Holland |
Vrije Klasse
tot 4500 kg: |
|||
1 |
Baby Duck (B) | F.P. |
|
2 |
Super Kasper | 87,76 |
|
3 |
Boomer (B) | 52,47 |
Vrije Klasse
tot 2500 kg: |
|||
1 |
Herbie | F.P. |
|
2 |
Hot Art | 87,08 |
|
3 |
Little Giant | 10,94 |
|
4 |
Le Coiffeur V (D) | 5,05 |
|
5 |
Black Danger (B) | 3,50 |
|
6 |
Mad Max (B) | 0,28 |
Prostock tot
3500 kg: |
|||
1 |
Bad Boy's Toy | F.P. |
88,13 |
2 |
Moving Mountains | F.P. |
85,58 |
3 |
Wickie Power | F.P. |
83,16 |
4 |
Code Red (B) | F.P. |
57,32 |
5 |
Heavy Boy (B) | 95,95 |
|
6 |
Slow Motion | 15,36 |
|
7 |
Blue Hazard | 0,01 |
Dieselklasse
tot 3500 kg: |
|||
1 |
Mad Max (B) | F.P. |
|
2 |
Black Danger (B) | 0,17 |
|
3 |
Boomer (B) | 0,01 |
|
- |
Easy Rider (demo) | F.P. |
Vrije Klasse
tot 3500 kg: |
|||
1 |
Baby Duck (B) | F.P. |
F.P. |
2 |
Herbie | F.P. |
90,42 |
3 |
Hot Art | 46,99 |
|
4 |
Le Coiffeur V (D) | 18,75 |
Trucks tot 8500
kg: |
|||
1 |
Team van Heughten | F.P. |
97,49 |
2 |
Team Donselaar | F.P. |
94,13 |
3 |
Team Vlastuin | F.P. |
87,76 |
4 |
Team Lagerweij | F.P. |
78,93 |
5 |
White Horse 8 | F.P. |
-- |