Sportklasse
tot 3800 kg (4 cil): |
|||
1 |
Rene Slotboom | Neede | Zetor 10111 |
2 |
Remco Waanders | Boekelo | Ford 7095 |
3 |
Martijn Vorkink | -- | Case MX 170 |
4 |
Tim Wiersma | -- | Fiat 850 |
Sportklasse
tot 3800 kg (6 cil): |
|||
1 |
Erwin Elferink | Hengelo | Ford 8000 |
2 |
Martijn Reef | Hengelo | Ford 9700 |
3 |
Bennie Arkink | Beckum | John Deere 3130 |
4 |
Ramon ter Bogt | Eibergen | Ford 9000 |
Superstandaard
tot 4000 kg: |
|||
1 |
Rob en Rob | Holten | Fiat 180-90 |
2 |
R. Paalman | Holten | Ford Major |
3 |
Gerrit Langenkamp | Laren | John Deere 4020 |
4 |
Henk-Jan Nekkers | Nieuw Heeten | John Deere 4430 |
5 |
Richard Kruimelaar | Hoge Hexel | Ford 6500 |
6 |
Dick Gerrets | -- | Ford 6500 |
7 |
Martijn Mogezomp | Lochem | Deutz 13006 |
Specials
tot 5000 kg: |
|||
1 |
Bert Bonsing | Raalte | John Deere 700 |
2 |
Harry Elferink | Hengelo | Ford Major |
3 |
Herbert Hannink | Deurningen | Ford |
4 |
Richard Hummelink | Buurse | DAF Major |
Standaardklasse
tot 2700 kg: |
|||
1 |
Patrick Klein Gunnewick | Lichtenvoorde | John Deere 710 |
2 |
Herman Luunk | Enschede | Same Minitauro 60 |
3 |
Hugo Vollenbroek | -- | Massey Ferguson 240 |
4 |
Rob Mengerink | Geesteren | Same Minitauri 60 |
5 |
Erwin Ruiterkamp | Gelselaar | Ford |
6 |
Dinand Bruggert | Enschede | Ford 3910 |
7 |
Marlies Toetelink | Buurse | International 624 |
8 |
Jeroen Mengerink | Geesteren | Ford Super Major |
9 |
Joris Klein Gebbink | Vragender | International 633 |
10 |
Team Penninkskotten | -- | Deutz 3006 |
11 |
Team Deurningen | Deurningen | International 453 |
12 |
Teun Huime | Groenlo | Eicher |
Standaardklasse
tot 3800 kg: |
|||
1 |
Robert Taken | Lievelde | International 844-S |
2 |
Herbert Hannink | Deurningen | Ford Major |
3 |
Hugo Vollenbroek | -- | Massey Ferguson 3050 |
4 |
Willy Ros | Eibergen | Fiat 1000 |
5 |
Peter Ankersmid | Bentelo | Massey Ferguson 575 |
6 |
Richard Kreunen | Geesteren | Fordson Major |
7 |
Gerco Pil | Boekelo | John Deere 3020 |
8 |
Tom Stemeren | Buurse | Chiboura 6340 |
9 |
Gerald Nijland | Losser | Massey Ferguson 273 |
10 |
P. Engelbertinken | -- | Deutz 8006 |
11 |
Tonnie te Raa | -- | International 844-S |
12 |
Theo Veehof | Ambt Delden | Deutz 8006 |
13 |
Martijn van de Berg | Marienheem | Fiat 750 |
14 |
Erik Wilderink | Haaksbergen | Farmall 650 |
Standaardklasse
tot 4500 kg: |
|||
1 |
Erwin Leefers | Boekelo | John Deere 3130 |
2 |
Michel van 't Klooster | Boekelo | John Deere 3650 |
3 |
Martijn Snijders | Lievelde | Case International 844 XL |
4 |
Team Penninkskotten | -- | Landini 9500 |
5 |
Sander Waenink | Lievelde | Deutz 13006 |
6 |
Casper Groot Zevert | Lievelde | International 1246 |
7 |
Rob Gebbink | -- | John Deere 3130 |
8 |
Rick ter Bogt | -- | International 1046 |
9 |
Ronny Franke | Lonneker | John Deere 3130 |
10 |
Han Heemink | Beckum | Same Drago |
11 |
Teun Huime | Groenlo | John Deere 2250 |
12 |
Team Deurningen | Deurningen | Fiat 80-90 |
Standaardklasse
tot 5500 kg: |
|||
1 |
Arjan Leefers | Boekelo | John Deere 3640 |
2 |
Sander Weenink | Lievelde | Deutz 13006 |
3 |
Team Penninkskotten | -- | Ford 6640 |
4 |
Rene Wijlens | St. Isidorushoeve | International 1066 |
5 |
Wim Meerdink | Vragender | Deutz 13006 |
6 |
Leon Melckers | Ruurlo | White 2255 |
7 |
Jeroen ten Elshof | Haaksbergen | Massey Ferguson 3075 |
8 |
Team Penninkskotten | -- | Ford 8240 |
9 |
Emiel Verhaar | Lonneker | International 955 |
10 |
Bjorn Kleijne Snuverink | Buurse | Ford 7710 |
11 |
Casper Groot Zevert | Lievelde | International 1246 |
12 |
Ruben Beking | Enschede | New Holland 7740 |
13 |
Laurons Krabbe | Lonneker | Case International 5140 |
14 |
Aloy Gerbert | -- | Case International 1056 |
Standaardklasse
tot 7000 kg: |
|||
1 |
Karel Lansink | -- | Massey Ferguson 1150 |
2 |
Erik Lansink | -- | Case International 1455 XL |
3 |
Veltkamp | Lochem | Landini Legend |
4 |
Thomas Tichelaal | Enschede | Ford 8630 |
5 |
Team Deurningen | Deurningen | Ford 8260 |
6 |
Frank Mulderije | Hengevelde | Volvo BM 2650 |
7 |
Team Penninkskotten | -- | Ford 7740 |
8 |
Team Deurningen | Deurningen | New Holland 8260 |
9 |
Team Penninkskotten | -- | Ford 8240 |
Standaardklasse
tot 9000 kg: |
|||
1 |
Jan Meerdink | Bredevoort | Deutz Allis |
2 |
R. Tijink | Enter | Deutz Agroton 260 |
3 |
Mark Mulderije | Hengevelde | New Holland 8670 |
4 |
Peter Ankersmid | -- | Ford |
5 |
Team Penninkskotten | -- | Case CVX 150 |
6 |
Team Penninkskotten | -- | Ford 6640 |
7 |
Romke Bloemhof | Duitsland | Fendt 818 |