Standaardklasse tot 2800 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Koen Veldhuis | Teuge | Eicher | 88,54 |
|
2 |
Rene haarman | Teuge | Deutz 3.50 | 77,15 |
|
3 |
marco voskamp | tonden | fendt | 70,63 |
|
4 |
Jaap Klaasen | Tonden | Ford 4610 | 70,36 |
|
5 |
Team ITL Thijs | Loil | International 523 | 70,12 |
|
6 |
Andre Meuleman | Laren | Landini 6500 | 69,68 |
|
7 |
Mark Teunissen | Warnsveld | International 633 | 69,59 |
|
8 |
Sebastiaan Hamer | Vorden | International 633 | 59,63 |
|
9 |
Coen Nijenhuis | Warnsveld | International 733 | 44,36 |
|
10 |
Dennis Diks | klarenbeek | Eicher 680 Turbo | 10,82 |
Standaardklasse tot 3500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Team Sundermeijer | Voorst | International 844 S | 83,61 |
|
2 |
Harry Bieleman | Teuge | landini 8500 | 82,30 |
|
3 |
Rudy Witteveen | Terwolde | Fiat 850 | 73,16 |
|
4 |
Pim Veldhuis | Teuge | Eicher | 70,78 |
|
5 |
Stefan Hendriks | Beemte-Broekland | Ranault 77-12 TS | 69,74 |
|
6 |
Eddy v. Asselt | Tonden | landini 7880 | 63,70 |
|
7 |
Marco Hendriks | Beemte-Broekland | Deutz 4-11 | 60,87 |
|
8 |
Jurgen Spijker | Terwolde | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 60,58 |
|
9 |
Tom Hurenkamp | Klarenbeek | Fendt106 LS | 52,45 |
|
10 |
Stephan Polman | Vaassen | Fiat 780 | 50,37 |
|
11 |
Wilfred de groot | - | Deutz 6008 | dis |
Standaardklasse tot 4500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Wim Holmer | Bathmen | Fiat 980 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Oscar Zwartjes | Wilp | Fiat 1300 | 93,24 |
|
3 |
Fenny Bosman | Apeldoorn | International 1046 | 92,94 |
|
4 |
Gerard van Assen | Apeldoorn | International 1046 | 92,73 |
|
5 |
Mensink | Almen | Deutz 8006 | 85,08 |
|
6 |
Team ITL Tom | Loil | International | 84,81 |
|
7 |
Jarno Hartkamp | Raalte | Johndeerne 2130 | 84,25 |
|
8 |
Leon de Leeuw | Rheden | Belarus 944 | 84,23 |
|
9 |
Dennis Groenewoud | Rheden | Belarus 944 turbo | 83,21 |
|
10 |
Roel schouten | Tonden | Cormick 845 | 62,89 |
|
11 |
Bert Arends | Tonden | Fendt | 51,29 |
Standaardklasse tot 5500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Fenny Bronzewijker | Bathmen | Case International 856 XL | 92,09 |
|
2 |
Team ITL Ties | Loil | International 1246 | 86,79 |
|
3 |
Team Sundermeijer | Voorst | International 1246 | 85,40 |
|
4 |
Team Sundermeijer | Voorst | International 956 XL | 84,58 |
|
5 |
Gebr. Brouwer | Wenum | New Holland TLA 100 | 83,41 |
|
6 |
Team ITL Nick | Loil | International 945 | 70,92 |
|
7 |
Andre Pardijs | Voorst | international1206 | 70,02 |
|
8 |
Bart ijseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr 8140 | 68,77 |
|
9 |
Dylan Koenders | Rheden | International 1046 | 49,65 |
|
10 |
Remco Wilbrink | Oosterhuizen | John Deere 4230 | 37,27 |
|
11 |
Sebastiaan straatman | Wilp | Volvo bm 800 | 38,88 |
Standaardklasse tot 7000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Jan ijseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr 8150 | F.P. |
93,95 |
2 |
G? Kluin | Welsum | International 1086 | F.P. |
89,72 |
3 |
Ronni Paalman | Holten | Case International 1455 XL | F.P. |
87,94 |
4 |
Team Sundermeijer | Voorst | International 1455 | F.P. |
85,19 |
5 |
Niek harmsen | Olst | Fendt 612 LSA E | 84,81 |
|
6 |
Gebr. Brouwer | Wenum | New Holland TSA115 | 84,51 |
|
7 |
Marijn v. Swighem | Lettele | New Holland T6050 | 80,51 |
|
8 |
jeroen van riel | - | fendt 611 | 80,03 |
|
9 |
Dennis Visser | Twello | Case mx 135 | 79,56 |
|
10 |
Gert Kluin | Welsum | International 1455 | 76,21 |
|
11 |
Gerard Bronzewijker | Bathmen | Case International 1056 XL | 75,44 |
|
12 |
Bronzewijker | Bathmen | Case International 856 XL | 74,40 |
|
13 |
Ronald Wijnbergen | Twello | Deutz 135 mk3 | 60,52 |
Standaardklasse tot 9000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Niels Dreierink | Terwolde | Valtra T180 | 88,96 |
|
2 |
roy wessels | - | fendt 818 | 87,16 |
|
3 |
Jan ijseldijk sr. | Terwolde | Steyr 8180 | 86,70 |
|
4 |
thomas hofkamp | - | fend 916 | 79,78 |
|
5 |
Mike Deierink | Terwolde | Valtra T190 | 78,58 |
|
6 |
Gebr. Brouwer | Wenum | New Holland T7040 | 64,90 |
Standaardklasse tot 12000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Mike draaierink | - | valtra | 87,89 |
|
2 |
mark mensink | Almen | fendt 936 | 86,26 |
|
3 |
Evert van de Hel | Lieren | Fendt 926 | 70,05 |
|
4 |
Gebr. Brouwer | Wenum | New Holland T7040 | 61,97 |
|
5 |
Marcel van de Hel | Lieren | Fendt 818 | 61,16 |
Sportklasse tot 3000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Yello fire team | Harfsen | Volvo 600 | 95,38 |
|
2 |
Rudi Linthorst | Apeldoorn | Fiat 850 | 93,03 |
|
3 |
Arno hendriks | Empe | steyr 8060 | 86,79 |
|
4 |
Eddy | Tonden | landini 7860 | 84,73 |
Sportklasse tot 3500 kg (4 cil): |
|||||
1 |
arno hendriks | Empe | steyr 8060 | 93,66 |
|
2 |
Geert | Didam | Belarus 952 | 52,33 |
|
3 |
Yello fire team | Harfsen | Volvo 600 | 28,08 |
Sportklasse tot 3500 kg (6 cil): |
|||||
1 |
Valmet team | Vaassen | Valmet | F.P. |
78,49 |
2 |
Team Sundermeijer | Voorst | Internatonal | F.P. |
69,17 |
3 |
Erwin ruiterkamp | Gelselaar | Tm 190 | 72,64 |
|
4 |
Gebr. Diseraad | Tonden | International | 32,48 |
Sportklasse tot 4500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Orange Factory | Wilp | Fiat F140 | F.P. |
F.P. |
2 |
Blue thunder | Tonden | Ford | F.P. |
95,12 |
3 |
team el torro | oud zevenaar | fiat 1300 | F.P. |
86,09 |
4 |
Cor braakman | Lochem | international | 98,70 |
78,26 |