Standaardklasse tot 2800 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Gerritjan van de Put | Oosterwolde | Fendt 103s | F.P. |
93,36 |
2 |
Joeri Groot Bronsvoort | Laren gld | Massey Ferguson 165 | F.P. |
86,81 |
3 |
Pim Veldhuis | Teuge | Eicher 3351s | 94,03 |
|
4 |
Andre Meuleman | Laren (gld) | Landini 6500 | 92,26 |
|
5 |
Walter Bretveld | Ruurlo | Fendt 103S | 89,96 |
|
6 |
M Mensink | Almen | David Brown 995 | 89,63 |
|
7 |
ITL (Thijs) | Didam (Loil) | International 523 | 89,21 |
|
8 |
Jorrit Onis | Exel | Landini 6500 | 87,27 |
|
9 |
Mensink | Almen | David Brown 996 | 84,47 |
Standaardklasse tot 3500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Lambert van de Put | Oosterwolde gld | Deutz 7006 | 94,74 |
|
2 |
Marien Bielderman | Harfsen | International 844S | 94,67 |
|
3 |
Sebastiaan Pol | Teuge | Landini 8500 | 94,32 |
|
4 |
Jan Huisman | Marienheem | International 844-S | 94,11 |
|
5 |
Team Veluwenkamp | Hattem | Ford 6600 | 93,94 |
|
6 |
Hans Oostenenk | Okkenbroek | International 824 | 88,07 |
|
7 |
Rudy Witteveen | Terwolde | Fiat 850 | 87,57 |
|
8 |
Leon Eijbrink | Oosterwolde | Ford 5000 | 83,54 |
|
9 |
Coen Veldhuis | Teuge | Eicher | 81,35 |
|
10 |
Jordy Oosterkamp | Marienheem | John Deere 2040 s | 78,08 |
|
11 |
Charles Groot Bronsvoort | Laren (Gld) | Massey Ferguson 165 | 77,20 |
|
12 |
Jurgen Spijker | Terwolde | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 75,96 |
|
13 |
Ronny Smeenk | Haarle | Ford 5200 r.c | 68,24 |
|
14 |
Marcel Bakker | Bathmen | Fiat 70-90 | 64,82 |
|
15 |
Dirk Veneklaas | Dijkerhoek | Fiat | 49,55 |
Standaardklasse tot 4500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
André Bieleman | Bathmen | Ford 8000 | F.P. |
94,45 |
2 |
Wim Holmer | Zuidloo | Fiat 980 | F.P. |
92,11 |
3 |
ITL (Tom) | Didam (Loil) | International 1055 | F.P. |
86,74 |
4 |
Harrie Lammersen | Olst | Volvo BM 700 | 97,97 |
|
5 |
Roy Stokkink | Laren | International 844S | 94,97 |
|
6 |
Jurian Wagenaar | Emst | Fendt 308 LS | 92,91 |
|
7 |
Niek Harmsen | - | John Deere 3130 | 92,34 |
|
8 |
Robert Hillebrand | Elshof | Ford 7000 | 91,64 |
|
9 |
Gerard van Assen | Apeldoorn | International 1046 | 90,30 |
|
10 |
ITL (Nick) | Didam (Loil) | International 946 | 90,13 |
|
11 |
Jarno Hartkamp | Raalte | John Deere 2130 | 87,81 |
|
12 |
Kempers | Laren | Deutz 8006 | 83,47 |
|
13 |
Harry Bieleman | Bathmen | Landini 8500 | 82,27 |
|
14 |
William van der Weegh | Marienheem | International 946 | 82,04 |
|
15 |
Marien Bielderman | Harfsen | International 844 S | 81,55 |
|
16 |
Hendriks | Beemte-Broekland | Renault 77-12 TS | 81,07 |
|
17 |
Dinand | Lochem | John Deere 3130 | 74,66 |
|
18 |
Michiel Landeweerd | Rijssen | Ford 5610 | 70,57 |
Standaardklasse tot 5500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Ruben Siebkes | Nunspeet | Case 1690 | F.P. |
F.P. |
2 |
Daniel Maats | Harfsen | Valmet 905 | F.P. |
86,61 |
3 |
Bart IJsseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr 8140 | F.P. |
84,03 |
4 |
ITL (Ties) | Didam (Loil) | International 1246 | F.P. |
83,38 |
5 |
Hans Slagman | Lochem | Farmall 856 | F.P. |
83,14 |
6 |
Martijn Knol | Hasselt | Steyr 1100 | F.P. |
82,37 |
7 |
Thijs Loman | Lochem | Fendt 612 s | 84,11 |
|
8 |
Henri Nijenhuis | Harfsen | Case International 845 XL | 80,15 |
|
9 |
Roy Schilderinck | Laren (Gld) | Massey Ferguson 5455 | 79,17 |
|
10 |
Wim Broekhuis | Bathmen | New Holland M100 | 77,60 |
|
11 |
Fenny Bronzewijker | Bathmen | Case International 856 XL | 60,00 |
Standaardklasse tot 7000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Jan IJsseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr 8150 | F.P. |
88,48 |
2 |
Jeroen Peppelenbos | Olst | Fendt 612 LSA | F.P. |
86,77 |
3 |
Ronnie Paalman | Holten | Case International 1455 XL | F.P. |
86,71 |
4 |
Gé Kluin | Welsum | International 1086 | 97,66 |
|
5 |
Thijmen Eggink | Laren | John Deere 4440 | 91,04 |
|
6 |
Gert Kluin | Welsum | International 1455 XL | 84,55 |
|
7 |
Meuleman | Laren | John Deere 6620 | 82,84 |
|
8 |
Remco Wiegman | Almen | Fendt 612 s | 82,16 |
|
9 |
Marijn van Swigchem | Bathmen | New Holland T6050 | 80,71 |
|
10 |
Henri Nijenhuis | Harfsen | Case MX 120 | 69,62 |
|
11 |
G. Bronzewijker | Bathmen | Case International 1056 XL | 42,04 |
Standaardklasse tot 9000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Jan IJsseldijk sr | Terwolde | Steyr 8180 | F.P. |
75,24 |
2 |
Mike Dreierink | Terwolde | Valtra T190 | F.P. |
74,42 |
3 |
Niels Dreierink | Terwolde | Valtra T180 | F.P. |
73,82 |
4 |
Harmen Zandvoort | Dijkerhoek | New Holland 8670 | F.P. |
72,72 |
5 |
Mark Mulderije | Hengevelde | Fendt 615 lsa -E | F.P. |
72,65 |
6 |
Hans Enneman | Exel | Case Puma 225 | F.P. |
71,15 |
7 |
Ronnie Paalman | Holten | Case International 1455 XL | 87,64 |
|
8 |
Carlo Oude Nijeweme | Dijkerhoek | Valtra 8950 | 85,58 |
|
9 |
Henk van Leusen | Kring van Dorth | Case Puma 195 | 85,44 |
|
10 |
Arjan Sturris | Laren Gld | Valtra T190 | 85,01 |
|
11 |
Daniel Sluiter | Dijkerhoek | Fendt 818 | 74,10 |
|
12 |
G. Bronzewijker | Bathmen | New Holland T6050 | 70,54 |
Standaardklasse tot 12000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Kevin Kersten | Bathmen | Fendt 936 | F.P. |
87,95 |
2 |
Team duckstad | Hengevelde | Fendt 615 lsa-e | F.P. |
84,95 |
3 |
Ronald Schieven | Laren | Valtra T190 | F.P. |
78,47 |
Sportklasse tot 2600 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Team Koers | Kamperveen | Ford 4000 | F.P. |
88,73 |
2 |
Klaas Roelof Hooikammer | Rouveen | Famulus | F.P. |
82,63 |
3 |
Andre Kroese | Oosterwolde | International 523 | F.P. |
80,50 |
4 |
Kees vd Wetering | `t Loo-Oldebroek | Deutz 5206 | F.P. |
79,38 |
5 |
Veluwse Leeuw | Nunspeet | Renault 56 | 98,12 |
|
6 |
Herman Kroese | Oldebroek | Inter 633 | 97,27 |
|
7 |
Team Veluwenkamp | Hattem | Ford 4610 | 91,32 |
|
8 |
Wilhelm Smit | Nunspeet | Ford 4000 | 88,34 |
|
9 |
Hendrik Compagner | Staphorst | John Deere 1120 | 86,34 |
|
10 |
Wilco Vlieger | Wezep | Ford 4000 | 81,14 |
|
11 |
Gerrit Vlieger | Hattemerbroek | Ford 4000 | 76,24 |
Sportklasse tot 3000 kg (4 cilinders): |
|||||
1 |
Rudi Linthorst | Apeldoorn | Fiat 850 super | F.P. |
|
2 |
Team Veluwenkamp | Hattem | Ford 5000 | 98,94 |
|
3 |
The International | Staphorst | International 844-S | 97,30 |
|
4 |
Wilbert Ruitenberg | Hattem | Same Centurion | 96,70 |
|
5 |
G Kroese | Kamperveen | International 824 | 96,63 |
|
6 |
Kees ten Cate | Oldebroek | John Deere 2030 | 93,22 |
|
7 |
Albert van de Worp | Hattemebroek | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 93,07 |
|
8 |
Kees van de Wetering | `t Loo-Oldebroek | Deutz 7206 | 93,02 |
|
9 |
Wicher Veerman | Staphorst | Fendt 308 ls | 92,38 |
|
10 |
Andre Kroese | Oosterwolde | International 523 | 90,44 |
|
11 |
Team Koers | Kamperveen | Ford 4000 | 86,46 |
|
12 |
Gerben Brouwer | Wezep | Eicher | 83,48 |
|
13 |
Team Veluwenkamp | Hattem | Ford 4610 | 82,53 |
|
14 |
Hendrik Compagner | Staphorst | John Deere 1120 | 75,57 |
Sportklasse tot 3000 kg (3 cilinders): |
|||||
1 |
Yellow Fire Team | Harfsen | Volvo 600 | F.P. |
F.P. |
2 |
Bandito team | Oosterwolde | Valmet 605 | F.P. |
- |
Sportklasse tot 3500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Manfred Vlieger | Oldebroek | Ford 7700 | 95,83 |
|
2 |
Smokey deere team | Doornspijk | John Deere 2750 | 93,74 |
|
3 |
Jarno Brouwer | Voorst | Mc Cormick CX 100 | 92,14 |
|
4 |
Geert Belarus | Didam | Belarus 952 | 89,94 |
|
5 |
Coen Stegeman | Bathmen | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 89,14 |
|
6 |
Henri Haverslag | Dijkerhoek | Zetor Crystal 8011 | 88,70 |
Superstandaard tot 3500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Pullingteam 'T Valt Met | Vaassen | Valmet 2105 | F.P. |
98,76 |
2 |
Martijn Mogezomp | Buurse | Deutz 13006 | F.P. |
92,76 |
3 |
Team Hakkert | Laren Gld | International 955 | F.P. |
- |
4 |
Frits Enserink | Almen | International 1066 | 97,26 |
|
5 |
Henri Haverslag | Dijkerhoek | Zetor Crystal 8011 | 86,50 |
|
6 |
Robin Kempers | Laren | Inter 1086 | 82,62 |
|
7 |
Coen Stegeman | Bathmen | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 80,76 |
|
8 |
Peter van den Top | Lunteren | Volvo 800 | dis |
Superstandaard tot 4500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Wim Hendriksen | Ruurlo | Massey Ferguson 8690 | 58,91 |
Superstandaard tot 5000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Maikel de Jong | Buurse | Ford | F.P. |
F.P. |