Standaardklasse
tot 7500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Henry van den Brink | Barneveld | White 2-180 | F.P. |
89,62 |
2 |
Breunis van Dijk | Otterlo | John Deere 6030 | F.P. |
88,46 |
3 |
Daniel de Heus | Langbroek | John Deere 6030 | F.P. |
86,02 |
4 |
Gerko van Mourik | De Glind | Case International 2294 | F.P. |
85,32 |
5 |
Peter Manders | Deurne | Case Agriking 1570 | 99,01 |
|
6 |
Karel van Loo | Zeewolde | Belarus XT3 1500 | 95,10 |
|
7 |
Corne Nap | Ede | Case International 1455 XL | 92,17 |
|
8 |
Gijsbert van Dijk | Otterlo | John Deere 4430 | 90,79 |
|
9 |
Janneke van Veldhuisen | Renswoude | Fendt 816 | 88,79 |
|
10 |
B. van Geerenstein | Kootwijkerbroek | Fendt 716 | 86,64 |
|
11 |
B. van Geerenstein | Kootwijkerbroek | Fendt 716 | 83,09 |
|
12 |
Erwin Veldhuizen | Renswoude | Case MX 135 | 81,90 |
Sportklasse tot
2500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Dirk van Wolfswinkel | Wageningen | Valmet 455 | F.P. |
99,79 |
2 |
Dirk van Veldhuizen | Ederveen | Deutz 6806 | F.P. |
97,84 |
3 |
Peter Overeem | Uddel | Fiat 85-90 | F.P. |
97,64 |
4 |
Erwin Fokkink | Heelweg | John Deere 2030 | F.P. |
95,25 |
5 |
Cor Vliek | Putten | Steyr 8090 | F.P. |
89,66 |
6 |
Gebr. van de Bunt | Putten | David Brown 1210 | F.P. |
84,51 |
7 |
Anne van der Heiden | Acquoy | David Brown 1410 | 99,95 |
|
8 |
Elbert van Laar | Achterberg | John Deere 2030 | 99,58 |
|
9 |
Martin Hijkoop | Nieuwland | Zetor 7711 | 97,54 |
|
10 |
Willem Slingerland | Leerdam | International 745 | 89,60 |
|
11 |
Gert van Laar | Rhenen | Deutz 6206 | 83,82 |
|
12 |
Marinus Drost | Wekerom | Valmet 505 | 26,42 |
|
13 |
Waaijenberg/Huttinga | Harskamp | Fiat Someca | 24,13 |
|
14 |
Bertus Bakker | Putten | International 744 | dis |
Sportklasse tot
3500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Roel Janssen | Ysselsteyn | Belarus 952 | F.P. |
92,27 |
2 |
Jan-Willem Donk | Hoornaar | Ford 7700 | F.P. |
90,80 |
3 |
Gerbrand Roelofsen | Harskamp | Valmet 705 | 97,87 |
|
4 |
Henk Donkersteeg | Kootwijkerbroek | Ford 7700 | 96,50 |
|
5 |
Arjan Duits | Lunteren | Fiatagri 85-90 | 94,75 |
|
6 |
OJ Marinus | Zevenhuizen | Belarus BX 100 | 93,26 |
|
7 |
Jan Harke | Staphorst | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 92,94 |
|
8 |
Peter van de Top | Barneveld | Volvo BM 700 | 91,91 |
|
9 |
Steven van Ede | Veenendaal | Volvo BM 700 | 91,78 |
|
10 |
Pieter van Moort | Hulshorst | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 90,22 |
|
11 |
Gebr. van den Berg | Terschuur | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 88,18 |
|
12 |
Tobias van de Heuvel | De Klomp | International 844-S | 63,28 |
|
13 |
Wilma Veldhuizen | Renswoude | International 1046 | dis |
Super-Sportklasse
tot 3500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Hans Heesakkers | Mariahout | Zetor 16145 | F.P. |
80,16 |
2 |
Gerard Hardeman | Renswoude | International 706 | F.P. |
79,36 |
3 |
Team Red Impact | Zijderveld | International 1455 | F.P. |
76,19 |
4 |
Appie Nijland | Nieuw-Heeten | John Deere 4430 | F.P. |
75,52 |
5 |
Team Versteeg | Harskamp | Case International 1455 | F.P. |
74,06 |
6 |
Daniel Godrie | Rucphen | Volvo BM 810 | F.P. |
72,58 |
7 |
Ron Blankespoor | Kootwijkerbroek | International 1066 | F.P. |
72,42 |
8 |
Evert-Jan van de Wekken | Speuld | Ursus Bison | 99,62 |
|
9 |
Lammert de Zwaan | Hulshorst | Deutz DX 6.31 | 98,85 |
|
10 |
Gijs Lauwerijssen | Etten-Leur | John Deere 3650 | 98,48 |
|
11 |
Jan Overeem | Ede | John Deere 4430 | 98,22 |
|
12 |
Teun Kap | Barneveld | John Deere 4230 | 95,11 |
|
13 |
Team den Hertog | Hilversum | International 1455 | 89,20 |
|
14 |
Jan Brakke | Staphorst | International 1246 | 88,86 |
|
15 |
Gert Nap | Lunteren | Deutz 13006 | 86,90 |
|
16 |
Henry van Omme | Wekerom | Massey Ferguson 1130 | 84,49 |
|
17 |
Team Willigenburg | Lunteren | Volvo BM 810 | dis |
Sportklasse tot
4500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Henri van Roselaar | Putten | Ford 9600 | F.P. |
91,32 |
2 |
Dick Schokkin | Aalten | Deutz 13006 | F.P. |
86,51 |
3 |
Kees van Schaik | IJsselstein | Ford 9000 | F.P. |
82,68 |
4 |
Wouter Peelen | Harskamp | Ford 8700 | 99,41 |
|
5 |
Hans Kester | IJsselstein | Ford 9600 | 95,92 |
|
6 |
Cor Lodder | Zuiderwoude | Deutz 13006 | 93,06 |
|
7 |
Brand de Vries | Ermelo | Fendt 614 | 92,57 |
|
8 |
Bert Kooij | Leerbroek | Ford 9600 | 88,40 |
|
9 |
Willy van Moorsel | Deurne | Allis-Chalmers D21 | 75,42 |
|
10 |
Evert van Kruistum | Overberg | International 1066 | dis |
|
10 |
Jan Druyf | Nieuwland | Ford 9000 | dis |
Super-Sportklasse
tot 4500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Team Red Impact | Zijderveld | International 1086 | F.P. |
89,01 |
2 |
Marc Bouwmans | Bakel | Massey Ferguson 1155 | F.P. |
74,87 |
3 |
Marcel Arendsen | Oeken | International 1486 | F.P. |
40,40 |
4 |
Team van Deuveren | Lunteren | John Deere 4840 | 94,60 |
|
5 |
Derk Willems | Voorst | Ford 8970 | 89,30 |
|
6 |
Gert van den Brink | Barneveld | International 1468 | 88,77 |
|
7 |
Team de Kruif | Stroe | John Deere 4840 | 85,97 |
|
8 |
Peter Manders | Deurne | Massey Ferguson 1155 | 83,37 |
|
9 |
Henk Koopman | Putten | John Deere 4040 | 80,49 |
Super-Sportklasse
tot 5500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Team Schimmel | Overberg | John Deere 7710 | 99,52 |
|
2 |
Gerrit van Dijk | Otterlo | John Deere 6030 | 91,03 |
|
3 |
Peter Manders | Deurne | Massey Ferguson 1155 | 80,47 |