Sportklasse tot 2500 kg:
|
|||||
1
|
Gerard Roelofsen
|
Wekerom
|
Valmet 455
|
F.P.
|
F.P.
79,05 |
2
|
Gerrit van Kesteren | Ederveen | Farmall Super BMD |
F.P.
|
F.P.
74,40 |
3
|
Johan van de Brink | Putten | David Brown 996 |
F.P.
|
92,98
|
4
|
Gerrit te Pas | Heelweg | John Deere 2030 |
F.P.
|
92,20
|
5
|
Erwin Leefers | Boekelo | Same Minitauro 60 |
F.P.
|
78,78
|
6
|
Tino Wilbers | Milheeze | Belarus BX 90 |
92,70
|
|
7
|
Henri Roordink | Putten | International 724 |
91,52
|
|
Sportklasse tot 3500 kg:
|
|||||
1
|
Gerbrand Roelofsen
|
Harskamp
|
Valmet 705
|
F.P.
|
F.P.
86,17 |
2
|
Jacco van de Werfhorst | Elspeet | Zetor 10011 |
F.P.
|
F.P.
81,45 |
3
|
Roel Janssen | Ysselsteyn | Belarus 952 |
F.P.
|
F.P.
80,50 |
4
|
Henk Donkersteeg | Kootwijkerbroek | Ford 7700 |
F.P.
|
99,84
|
5
|
Harry Zwiers | Bathmen | Deutz DX 4.50 |
F.P.
|
98,94
|
6
|
Bennie Arkink | Hengelo | John Deere 3130 |
91,29
|
|
7
|
Jan-Bas Zijderveld | Nieuwland | Steyr 8080 |
76,19
|
|
Standaardklasse tot 4500 kg:
|
|||||
1
|
Jacob van de Brandhof
|
Ederveen
|
Steyr 9094
|
F.P.
|
76,85
|
2
|
Han Heemink | Haaksbergen | Same Drago |
F.P.
|
71,57
|
3
|
Hendrik-Jan Veltkamp | Lochem | Landini 8550 |
F.P.
|
70,48
|
4
|
Martijn Hakkert | Barchem | International 955 |
F.P.
|
69,37
|
5
|
Dinand Lunneker | Lochem | Zetor 7745 |
F.P.
|
68,21
|
6
|
Herbert Schippers | Lochem | International 1046 |
F.P.
|
41,79
|
7
|
Danielle Scholten | Beckum | Renault 851 |
93,91
|
|
8
|
Ton Eikelenboom | Lochem | Ford 7000 |
93,05
|
|
9
|
Gerrit Bronzewijker | Bathmen | Massey Ferguson 3050 |
88,32
|
|
10
|
Kermit Team | Aalten | Deutz D55 |
69,18
|
|
Sportklasse tot 4500 kg:
|
|||||
1
|
Wouter Peelen
|
Harskamp
|
Ford 8700
|
95,63
|
|
2
|
Brand-Jan van den Dikkenberg | Ede | Steyr 1400 |
94,01
|
|
3
|
Gert Nap | Lunteren | Deutz 13006 |
88,16
|
|
4
|
Reyer van Veldhuizen | Lunteren | Deutz 13006 |
84,44
|
|
5
|
Onno de Ruijter | Schoonrewoerd | Ford 9600 |
84,28
|
|
6
|
Ravenhorst | Renswoude | International 1255 |
79,15
|
|
7
|
Martijn Reef | Hengelo | Ford 9700 |
67,58
|
|
8
|
Mark van Dijk | Deurne | Ford 8401 |
dis
|
|
8
|
Willy van Moorsel | Deurne | Allis Chalmers D21 |
dis
|
|
8
|
Henri Versluis | Zijderveld | International 1246 |
dis
|
|
Super-Sportklasse tot 4500 kg:
|
|||||
1
|
John van Dijk
|
Deurne
|
Ford 8970 S
|
F.P.
|
F.P.
|
2
|
Piet Leenders | Liessel | Valmet 8600 |
F.P.
|
94,53
|
3
|
Jan Overeem | Ede | John Deere 4440 |
F.P.
|
94,00
|
4
|
Dennis van de Kraats | Harskamp | Valmet 8600 |
F.P.
|
92,79
|
5
|
Marcel Arendsen | Brummen | Ford 9600 |
96,32
|
|
6
|
Lubbert Veldman | Punthorst | Schluter Super E |
93,69
|
|
7
|
Appie Hulst | Staphorst | Ford 9600 |
87,84
|
|
8
|
Wilfred Morrenhof | Nieuw Heeten | Oliver 2255 |
dis
|
|
8
|
Martijn Mogezomp | Buurse | Deutz 13006 |
dis
|
|
Standaardklasse tot 5500 kg:
|
|||||
1
|
Brand-Jan van den Dikkenberg
|
Ede
|
Steyr 9094
|
90,12
|
|
2
|
Manus Versluis | Zijderveld | International 1086 |
88,81
|
|
3
|
Adrie Heesakkers | Mariahout | Schluter 1250 |
87,02
|
|
4
|
Dirk-Jan Kooy | Leerbroek | Steyr 9094 |
82,32
|
|
5
|
Bert van de Brink | Ederveen | International 1468 |
80,56
|
|
6
|
Bert Kooy | Leerbroek | International 1246 |
79,81
|
|
7
|
Arjan Leefers | Boekelo | John Deere 3640 |
77,65
|
|
Sportklasse tot 5500 kg:
|
|||||
1
|
Gert-Jan Verhoeven
|
Helmond
|
Case Agriking 1570
|
F.P.
|
F.P.
|
2
|
Peter Manders | Deurne | Massey Ferguson 1155 |
F.P.
|
96,69
|
3
|
Mark Pesselse | Hei- en Boeicop | International 1086 |
F.P.
|
85,77
|